Apartments for Rent near Shiland Hills in Rock Hill, SC - Page 12
-
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,794+
Bradford Park
417 Bushmill Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,835+
Groves at Peach Orchard
1001 Orchard Groves Ct, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,675+
Villas Marlin Bay
2060 Cutterpoint Dr, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,865+
Village at Lake Wylie
11 Cranston Way, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,795+
Waterford Terrace
823 Carmen Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
2 BEDS$4,463+3 BEDS$3,844+
Queens at Granville
1301 Queens Rd, Charlotte, NC 28207 -
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,840+
Preserve At Steele Creek Apartments
10830 Morgan Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,149+
The Collection at 31st Street
124 W 31st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,645
Inkwell
730 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
2 BEDS$1,261+3 BEDS$1,573+
Wildwood Springs
1103 Springdale Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,511+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,502+
Berkshire Ballantyne
3570 Toringdon Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,445+
Evoke Living at Morris Field
4310 Denver Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,600+
Evoke Living at Arrowood
325 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,625+
Arrowood Villas
8825 Mont Carmel Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$801+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,071+
The Mezzanine at Freedom Apartments
2635 Freedom Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,374+
Sycamore Station
7156 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
-
-
-
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,495+
Park at Cross Creek Apartments
2078 Keith Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
STUDIO$1,150
The Residences at Windsor
3501 E Independence Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,449+
Ashby Gardens
1719 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 Month Free -
Good Value1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,550+Randolph Park
4536-4582 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Carriage House
1220 Carriage House Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,898
The Arboretum
7700 Arboretum Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$917+1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,120+Base Rent$883 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$917 - $1,282
Destination at Union
1272 Union Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,355
The Langston
1925 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Discounts1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,011+
Beckett Farms
1111 Gennett Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,145+4 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,720
Affinity at Hudson
2348 Layman Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,200+4 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,945
Affinity at Kendrick
3308 Glade Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
-
1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,503+
The Vintage
1061 Hearn St, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+
River District Apartments
652 Herrons Ferry Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Good Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,153+3 BEDS$1,323+
The Boulders
1304 StoneyPointe Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
1 Month Free