Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rock Hill Crossing Shopping Center in Rock Hill, SC - Page 3

23,657 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,920+
    3 BEDS
    $2,625+

    MAA South Park

    4835 Cameron Valley Pky, Charlotte, NC 28210
    (980) 890-9950
  2. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+

    MAA 1225

    1225 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 655-3475
  3. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+

    MAA Ballantyne

    14205 Ballantyne Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 446-8522
  4. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,432+
    3 BEDS
    $1,837+

    Hollis 7601

    7601-7820 Holliswood Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 385-4917
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,643
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,792

    Arbor Steele Creek

    12235 Stone Arbor Way, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (803) 887-3481
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,088+
    3 BEDS
    $10,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,074 - $14,281
    Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,135 - $10,233

    The Residence at Southpark

    4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (833) 364-5404
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,548+

    Catalyst

    255 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 729-6279
  8. Price Drop. $156 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,083+
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $2,008
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,150

    Ayrsley Lofts

    9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 365-5926
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,193
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,228

    The Greens at Fort Mill

    114 E Elliott St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
    (803) 784-1991
  10. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+

    MAA Reserve

    2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 446-8988
  11. Price Drop. $468 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,228+
    1 BED
    $1,228+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+

    Arlo

    1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 580-8500
  12. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    3 BEDS
    $2,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,804 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,983 - $2,679

    Charleston Row Townhomes

    11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134
    (980) 949-0815
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,660+
    1 BED
    $1,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $9,094
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $8,162

    Cortland South End

    2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 448-1034
  14. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,252
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,393

    Cadence Music Factory

    606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-4983
  15. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,098+
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,966+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $6,339
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $3,161

    The Ascher

    640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5309
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,346+
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220

    Mezzo 1

    130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 294-4221
  17. Price Drop. $187 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $4,921
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $5,045

    The Madison

    7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 246-3407
  18. 1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,376+
    3 BEDS
    $1,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $4,703
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $4,782

    Avana Creekside

    13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 338-3915
  19. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $935+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+

    MAA Gateway

    120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8261
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.