Apartments for Rent near Rock Hill Crossing Shopping Center in Rock Hill, SC - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,034Base Rent$2,000 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $2,084
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,714+4 BEDS$2,839+Base Rent$2,574 - $3,074Required Monthly Fees$140 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,714 - $3,244
Marglyn Matthews
1748 Marglyn Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$2,024 - $2,434Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $2,406
River Rock at Dallas 55+ Active Adult Homes
1301 Limestone Ct, Dallas, NC 28034 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,756
Arden at Indian Land 55+ Active Adult
2545 Jessamine Grove Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,374 - $5,195Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,196
Elizabeth Square Apartments
730 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,911
The Court at Redstone
3000 Fast Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,663Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,732
The Mint 425
425 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,766+
Residence at Tailrace Marina
1001 Marina Village Dr, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,599+
Radial at Mora Point Townhomes for Rent in Oakhurst
4009 Connection Point Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,610+
Creekridge on the Park
7800 Creekridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,603+
Alta Grove
10017 Season Grove Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,610+
Bromley Village
104 Bromley Village Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
STUDIO$1,206+1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$2,014+
Overton Row
1201 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,675+
Villas Marlin Bay
2060 Cutterpoint Dr, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
2 BEDS$4,463+3 BEDS$3,844+
Queens at Granville
1301 Queens Rd, Charlotte, NC 28207 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,865+
Village at Lake Wylie
11 Cranston Way, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,645+
Seasons at Bennetts Creek
910 Seasons Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,120+
The Pines
1700-1916 Charleston Place Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,149+
The Collection at 31st Street
124 W 31st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,599+
Wallace Park, An Alexan Community
7326 Wallace Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$1,261+3 BEDS$1,573+
Wildwood Springs
1103 Springdale Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,400+
LOSO Living
1210 Pressley Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,449+
Ashby Gardens
1719 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 Month Free
-
-
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+
The Villages at Enderly
1052 McQuay St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,445+
Evoke Living at Morris Field
4310 Denver Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,600+
Evoke Living at Arrowood
325 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$801+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,071+
The Mezzanine at Freedom Apartments
2635 Freedom Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
-
-
-
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,495+
Park at Cross Creek Apartments
2078 Keith Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
STUDIO$1,150
The Residences at Windsor
3501 E Independence Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
2 BEDS$3,600+3 BEDS$4,400+Ballantyne Townhomes at Elm
11902 Elm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$924+1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,172+Base Rent$883 - $4,428Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$924 - $1,284Destination at Union
1272 Union Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Discounts1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$1,970+
Beckett Farms
1111 Gennett Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,540+
Randolph Park
4536-4582 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211