Apartments for Rent near Midway Plaza in Rock Hill, SC - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $197 OffSTUDIO$1,011+1 BED$1,372+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,185Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,305
Charlotte Exchange
5120 77 Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,708+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,920+Base Rent$1,663 - $3,235Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,280
The Boulevard a Broadstone Community
2408 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,276+1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,276 - $4,764Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,203
Alton Mill District
1001 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,428 - $4,035Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $4,165
Alexan LoSo
3305 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,957+
Link Apartments® NoDa 36th
3500 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,171+Base Rent$1,206 - $4,607Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $4,726
Cullman House
300 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,769Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,889
Perimeter Pointe
2546 Perimeter Pointe Pky, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,374 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,421
Enclave at Radius Dilworth
515 Royal Court, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,356
Easton at Mountain Island
6015 Mar Dhea Ln, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$3,995+
Oro Ballantyne
14020 Stream Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,855Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,960
Solstice at Eastland Yards
5625 Hollyfield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $792 Off|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,609+3 BEDS$3,175+
Hanover South End
2120 Dunavant St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $636 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,225+
Triton Uptown
924 North Tryon Street, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$2,731+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081
Sablewood
4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,489+Base Rent$1,498 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,677
Yardly City Park
1511 Splash Pad Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$2,010+
Yardly Steele Creek
13224 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,370+
MAA South Park
4835 Cameron Valley Pky, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,300+
MAA Ballantyne
14205 Ballantyne Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,643Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,792
Arbor Steele Creek
12235 Stone Arbor Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,735+
Waterford Square Apartments
7601 Waterford Square Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,225+3 BEDS$9,530+Base Rent$2,074 - $10,055Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,135 - $10,241
The Residence at Southpark
4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Aurea Station
8625 Winter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,515+
Catalyst
255 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,655+
Forest Oaks Apartment Homes
1878 Gingercake Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $142 Off|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,585+
Whitehall Estates
2400 Whitehall Estates Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$941 - $1,928Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,070
Ayrsley Lofts
9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,193Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,228
The Greens at Fort Mill
114 E Elliott St, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,890+
The Fairways at Piper Glen Apartments
6200 Birkdale Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,570+
Greylyn Estates
9415 Lucy Jane Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,620+
Silos South End
131 Poindexter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$2,004+
Gramercy Square at Ayrsley
3201 Windshire Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,435+
CityPark View
1710 Piedmont Hills Pl, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,230+
Legacy Ballantyne Apartments
9200 Otter Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|STUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,988+
The Henry
404 W 26th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,565+
Allora Ashley Park
2307 Ridgemont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $570 OffSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$3,525+3 BEDS$4,650+
The Paces South End
255 W Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,173+
Southerly LoSo
4015 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,082+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,856+
Gateway West
902 W 4th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,280+
District Flats
1449 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals