Apartments for Rent near McConnells Corner in Rock Hill, SC - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,145+4 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,720 -
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,070+4 BEDS$3,020+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,870Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $3,020Affinity at Kendrick
3308 Glade Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
2 BEDS$3,600+3 BEDS$4,400+
Ballantyne Townhomes at Elm
11902 Elm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,535+
Randolph Park
4536-4582 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,107+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,503+
The Vintage
1061 Hearn St, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
-
Discounts
-
3 BEDS$1,499+4 BEDS$1,999+
1601 West Townhomes
1601-1617 Dewberry Ter, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Carriage House
1220 Carriage House Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,153+3 BEDS$1,323+
The Boulders
1304 StoneyPointe Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Discounts1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$1,970+
Beckett Farms
1111 Gennett Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+
River District Apartments
652 Herrons Ferry Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,550
Gardner Ridge Apartment Homes
3999 Gardner Ridge Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$899+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,210+
Chimneys Apartments
1630 Delane Ave, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,023+
MAA Ayrsley
9005 Lenox Pointe Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,723+
MAA Fifty-One
1301 Crescent Ln, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,312+Base Rent$950 - $2,935Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,662
Beacon Hill
1322-1825 Beacon Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,059+
Enclave at Bailes Ridge Apartments
1004 Bailes Ridge Hwy, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,584+
Bexley at Springs Farm
3300 Open Field Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $147 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,205 - $4,234Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,381
Courtney Ridge
7030 Pkwy Cmns Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,815+
Cowan Farms
1310 Cypress Pointe Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,725+
Cheswyck at Ballantyne Apartments
14360 Wynhollow Downs Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,226 - $2,579Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,503
Creekside at Matthews Apartments
12825-12825 Vinings Creek Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,602+Base Rent$1,388 - $2,588Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $1,988
The Banks at Rivergate
12620 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $202 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,352 - $2,794Required Monthly Fees$200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,638
Montford at Madison Park Apartments
1420 Estates Ave, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,705+
Brentwood Chase
1654 Lowell Bethesda Rd, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
1 BED$961+2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,651+
The Highlands Apartments
639 Archdale Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,685+
Sharon West
1357 Sharon Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,010+
Walker Steele Creek
12509 Crown Park Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $265 OffSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$3,173+
MAA LoSo
4015 Craft St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,600+3 BEDS$2,045+4 BEDS$3,560+
Blu South
920 Blu Central Rd, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Price Drop. $215 OffSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$2,078+
5Line
2005 Empire St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,407Base Rent$2,199 - $3,069Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,407 - $3,277
Avery
5020 Limelight Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,986+
The Campbell
2025 Cleveland Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,563Base Rent$2,355 - $2,940Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,563 - $3,148
Wayford at Pringle Towns
10219 Guardian Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,153+
MAA Beverly Crest
7201 Shannopin Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270