Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near McConnells Corner in Rock Hill, SC - Page 10

20,381 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,756

    Arden at Indian Land 55+ Active Adult

    2545 Jessamine Grove Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-6130
  2. Price Drop. $545 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,971+
    1 BED
    $2,622+
    2 BEDS
    $3,720+
    3 BEDS
    $5,744+

    Vivian

    111 E Carson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 217-6435
  3. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,714+
    4 BEDS
    $2,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,574 - $3,074
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,714 - $3,244

    Marglyn Matthews

    1748 Marglyn Dr, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 434-0419
  4. Price Drop. $401 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,219+
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,957+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+

    Cielo

    4943 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (704) 448-6118
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,446 - $2,773
    Required Monthly Fees$204
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,977

    VALE Lake Wylie

    368 Sublime Summer Ln, Clover, SC 29710
    (980) 268-3744
  6. Building Photo - The Arboretum
    Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $1,837
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,898

    The Arboretum

    7700 Arboretum Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270
    (980) 414-5854
  7. STUDIO
    $924+
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,172+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$883 - $4,426
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$924 - $1,284

    Destination at Union

    1272 Union Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054
    (980) 385-5687
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.