Apartments for Rent near Heckle Center in Rock Hill, SC - Page 9
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,342+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,374 - $5,195Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,196
Elizabeth Square Apartments
730 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,575+
The Villas at Garden Way
211 Garden Way, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,869+
Preserve At Steele Creek Apartments
10830 Morgan Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,300+
Crowders View Townhomes
1926 Hartford Dr, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,375+
Yorktowne Village Apartments
2172 Ebinport Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,800+
Bradford Park
417 Bushmill Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Gable Oaks Apartment Homes
752 Patriot Pky, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,550+
Country Club Apartments
1775 Cedar Post Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $298 OffSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,504+3 BEDS$2,970+
MAA South Line
222 E Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $232 Off2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,884+
Southpark Commons Apartment Homes
4401 Hampton Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,120+
The Pines
1700-1916 Charleston Place Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,865+
Village at Lake Wylie
11 Cranston Way, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,250+
Marquis Carmel Valley
6905 Poppy Hills Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,068+
MAA Matthews Commons
905 Matthews Commons Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,581+
Walkers Ridge
1100 Robinwood Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,495+
Sycamore Fort Mill
1555 Paddock Club Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Summit on Central
3143 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,850+
Willows at Fort Mill
3115 Drewsky Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,438+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,328Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,438
Element Ballantyne
15711 Clems Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Villas at 1825
1825 Heather Sq, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $494 Off1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,221+
Wesley Village
2715 Wet Stone Way, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,460+
Reserve at Providence
6060 Reserve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $163 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$3,401+Base Rent$1,104 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $3,536
Presley Uptown
900 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,049+
Axis Berewick
7015 Skye Bridge Way, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
STUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,183+3 BEDS$3,550+
SouthPark Morrison
721 Governor Morrison St, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,663Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,732
The Mint 425
425 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,500+
Dwell Townhomes
1657 Quail Woods Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,415+
Brittany Place Rock Hill
1890 Cathedral Mills Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,855+
South Fork Village
1005 South Fork Village Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,714+
The Addison at South Tryon
7000 Modern Way, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
Doral Apartments
524-550 Bramlet Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,865+
Waterford Terrace
823 Carmen Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,615+
The Flats at Ballantyne Apartments
9550 Community Commons Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,715+
Palisades of Belmont
1011 Palisades Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,113
The Everlin at Indian Trail
1021 Glenn Valley Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,125+
Inspire
345 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,511+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,502+
Berkshire Ballantyne
3570 Toringdon Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -