Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Heckle Center in Rock Hill, SC - Page 4

20,520 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999

    Waterwalk Charlotte - Arrowood

    1525 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 217-1991
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $2,051+
    3 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $5,485
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,276

    Indigo at Berewick

    3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 800-9343
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,757+

    The Raven

    536 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (678) 916-9585
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,421+
    1 BED
    $2,566+
    2 BEDS
    $4,091+
    3 BEDS
    $4,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $5,495
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $5,501

    Kingston

    124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 796-3613
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,689+
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    3 BEDS
    $5,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154

    The Rowe at Commonwealth

    1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4086
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Millhouse

    1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 446-2173
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $3,330+
    3 BEDS
    $3,955+

    Everly

    421 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 428-0611
  8. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,452
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,646

    Ello House

    3615 Tryclan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-2149
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $1,740

    Giddy Hall Apartments

    10951 Netherly Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 580-8762
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,809+
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,954+
    3 BEDS
    $9,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $10,548
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,809 - $10,701

    Overlook at Radius Dilworth

    615 East Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 981-6817
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    3 BEDS
    $2,430+

    LakePointe

    2014 Cascade Pointe Boulevard, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 600-2849
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,040+
    1 BED
    $2,153+
    2 BEDS
    $2,965+
    3 BEDS
    $5,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $9,693
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,040 - $9,783

    Hanover Dilworth

    711 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 580-7980
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $2,789
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,894

    Solis LoSo

    4312 Yancey Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 580-6702
  14. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    3 BEDS
    $2,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,185
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,305

    Charlotte Exchange

    5120 77 Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (704) 666-4742
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,708+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $3,235
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,280

    The Boulevard a Broadstone Community

    2408 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 449-6431
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,272+
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,272 - $4,997
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $3,249

    Alton Mill District

    1001 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (704) 741-8115
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,558+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $4,035
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $4,165

    Alexan LoSo

    3305 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (833) 382-1732
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,769
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,889

    Perimeter Pointe

    2546 Perimeter Pointe Pky, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (866) 828-0765
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,520+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $2,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $3,264
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $3,417

    Enclave at Radius Dilworth

    515 Royal Court, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7088
  20. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,249+
    3 BEDS
    $2,416+

    One West End

    2701 Rozzelles Ferry Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 409-3082
  21. Price Drop. $792 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,601+
    1 BED
    $1,974+
    2 BEDS
    $2,907+
    3 BEDS
    $3,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $4,176
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $4,311

    Hanover South End

    2120 Dunavant St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 308-0545
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.