Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Belleview Square in Rock Hill, SC - Page 6

22,287 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    3 BEDS
    $2,720+

    The Griff

    1835 Morehead Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 430-6922
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,684+
    3 BEDS
    $3,185+

    Solis Midtown

    1133 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (656) 218-8364
  3. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,452
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,646

    Ello House

    3615 Tryclan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-2149
  4. Price Drop. $585 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,528+
    1 BED
    $1,884+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    3 BEDS
    $4,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $4,273

    Maddox South End

    2630 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 890-5420
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,513+
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,946
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,969

    1100 South

    1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5003
  6. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $3,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,906

    Savoy NC

    650 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5552
  7. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+

    Aurea Station

    8625 Winter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210
    (980) 400-3545
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    3 BEDS
    $10,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,074 - $14,281
    Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,135 - $10,233

    The Residence at Southpark

    4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (833) 364-5404
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,558+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $4,035
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $4,165

    Alexan LoSo

    3305 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (833) 382-1732
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,516+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $4,496+
    3 BEDS
    $4,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $6,595
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $6,696

    Kingston

    124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 796-3613
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $2,259
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $1,795

    Cedar Flats

    225-245 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8840
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,760+
    1 BED
    $1,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $9,190
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $9,258

    Cortland South End

    2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 448-1034
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+
    3 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $9,904
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $6,480

    Cortland NoDa

    1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 446-3726
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    Millhouse

    1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 446-2173
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $1,740

    Giddy Hall Apartments

    10951 Netherly Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 580-8762
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,193
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,228

    The Greens at Fort Mill

    114 E Elliott St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
    (803) 784-1991
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,377+

    Catalyst

    255 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 729-6279
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,137
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,172

    Evolve at Tega Cay

    810 Eden Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    (803) 887-3854
  19. Price Drop. $900 Off
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,900+
    3 BEDS
    $6,130+

    Linea

    2161 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (877) 403-6642
  20. |
    1 BED
    $1,033+
    2 BEDS
    $1,116+
    3 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$986 - $2,052
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,099

    Stoney Trace

    4616-5105 Stoney Trace Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 890-5113
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.