Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Palmetto Pavilion in North Charleston, SC - Page 4

8,317 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $4,504
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,071

    The Isley at Windsor Hill

    8251 Windsor Hill Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29420
    (854) 300-6985
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,554+
    3 BEDS
    $3,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $17,479
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,558

    Central Square at Watermark

    1280 Appling Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (854) 205-4541
  3. Price Drop. $208 Off
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,558 - $2,001
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $1,926

    Parker Point

    1030 Jack Primus Rd, Charleston, SC 29492
    (843) 751-4870
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,517
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $2,488

    The Avenues at Verdier Pointe

    3530 Verdier Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414
    (854) 205-2481
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,761+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,255+
    3 BEDS
    $3,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $10,857
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $3,681

    Riviera at Seaside

    1405 Long Grove Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (854) 205-4682
  6. STUDIO
    $2,042+
    1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $2,853+
    3 BEDS
    $3,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965 - $4,601
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,515

    Avalon at James Island

    202 Promenade Vista St, Charleston, SC 29412
    (854) 205-4248
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $2,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,367 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,146

    The Arden

    1000 Crowfield Reserve Ln, Ladson, SC 29456
    (854) 300-4559
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,141

    Overlook Point

    174 Overlook Point Pl, Charleston, SC 29492
    (854) 205-3630
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,965+
    1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $3,262+
    3 BEDS
    $4,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $4,317
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,965 - $4,452

    Atlantic Beach House

    1001 Boopa Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (854) 205-5077
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,977+
    3 BEDS
    $2,243+

    Cadia Nexton

    267 Grand Cypress Rd, Summerville, SC 29486
    (854) 220-5311
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,280+
    3 BEDS
    $2,265+
    4 BEDS
    $2,518+
    5 BEDS
    $2,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $3,069
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $2,994

    Beacon at Ashley River Rental Homes

    4272 Hollow Wind Way, Summerville, SC 29485
    (854) 300-2026
  12. STUDIO
    $1,602+
    1 BED
    $2,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,437

    Storehouse Nine

    2154 Noisette Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29405
    (843) 960-3126
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.