Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dual Lane Plaza in North Charleston, SC - Page 3

8,252 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,826+
    1 BED
    $1,932+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    3 BEDS
    $4,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $5,082
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,826 - $4,790

    Simmons Park

    211 River Landing Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492
    (843) 890-3702
  2. Price Drop. $282 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,278+
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $4,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,017 - $9,472
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $9,535

    The Guild

    128 Columbus St, Charleston, SC 29403
    (854) 227-3650
  3. Price Drop. $784 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    3 BEDS
    $1,731+

    Atlantic Palms

    2510 Atlantic Palms Ln, Charleston, SC 29406
    (843) 594-2234
  4. Price Drop. $490 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,735+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    3 BEDS
    $3,140+

    Wharf 7

    515 Robert Daniel Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492
    (843) 806-3914
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,654+
    1 BED
    $2,019+
    2 BEDS
    $2,856+
    3 BEDS
    $3,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $5,672
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $5,737

    The Haven at Indigo Square

    1800 Indigo Sq, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (843) 202-4434
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $1,996+

    The Passage

    100 Underwood Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
    (843) 594-0418
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $2,174
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,213

    Atlantic At Grand Oaks

    1235 Ashley Gardens Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414
    (843) 806-3517
  8. Price Drop. $312 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    3 BEDS
    $2,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,773
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,253

    The Burke

    1945 Hanahan Rd, North Charleston, SC 29406
    (843) 666-8364
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,416+

    The Wilder

    9691 Patriot Blvd, Ladson, SC 29456
    (843) 970-2114
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,672+
    1 BED
    $1,767+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    3 BEDS
    $2,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,872

    Newbrook Point Hope

    301 Newbrook Dr, Charleston, SC 29492
    (843) 806-0523
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,421+
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    3 BEDS
    $2,509+

    The Murray

    500 Lama Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
    (854) 300-4527
  12. STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,100

    Summit Place

    530 Meeting St, Charleston, SC 29403
    (833) 573-9727
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.