Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dual Lane Plaza in North Charleston, SC - Page 2

8,252 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    4 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $2,435

    Berkeley Homes

    121 Marigny St, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
    (888) 920-9034
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,024+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    3 BEDS
    $2,885+

    Aventon Pearl

    1153 Bees Ferry Rd, Johns Island, SC 29455
    (855) 687-4204
  3. STUDIO
    $1,696+
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    3 BEDS
    $2,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,919
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,985

    Goddard Point Hope

    1000 Point Hope Pky, Charleston, SC 29492
    (854) 227-3421
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,911+
    3 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $4,200
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $4,316

    Marlowe Summerville

    1000 Marlowe Vista Pl, Summerville, SC 29486
    (854) 300-5536
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    3 BEDS
    $2,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $2,555

    The Halcyon

    900 Corby Ln, Charleston, SC 29492
    (843) 806-0576
  6. STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    3 BEDS
    $2,450+

    Flora

    4000 Long Pond Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
    (843) 800-2187
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,718+
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $1,998+
    3 BEDS
    $2,436+

    The Radler

    1100 Warburton Rd, Summerville, SC 29486
    (854) 220-0319
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,471+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $2,044
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,091

    Eastwood

    1109 Augusta Drive, Ladson, SC 29456
    (843) 749-8972
  9. STUDIO
    $2,338+
    1 BED
    $3,346+
    2 BEDS
    $4,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,222 - $6,028
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $6,144

    Laurel, A Collective

    635 King St, Charleston, SC 29403
    (843) 790-7309
  10. Price Drop. $228 Off
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,568+
    3 BEDS
    $1,971+

    Cedar Grove

    8708 Evangeline Dr, North Charleston, SC 29420
    (854) 300-2096
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+

    Crickentree

    1061 Johnnie Dodds Blvd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (854) 444-8324
  12. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $1,680+

    Vista Sands

    1001 Bear Island Rd, Summerville, SC 29483
    (854) 220-9118
  13. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,698+
    3 BEDS
    $1,923+

    Arbor Village

    10825 Dorchester Rd, Summerville, SC 29485
    (843) 594-1645
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    3 BEDS
    $3,445+

    The Cooper

    331 Harbor Pointe Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (854) 205-4637
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $5,167
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $5,208

    Avana Oakbrook

    325 Midland Pky, Summerville, SC 29485
    (854) 888-9454
  16. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,813+
    1 BED
    $1,873+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    3 BEDS
    $3,563+

    MAA 1201 Midtown

    1201 Central Haven Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (843) 202-4859
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,562 - $14,793
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $14,799

    Avana Long Point

    100 Eighty Oak Ave, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (843) 994-3488
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,978+
    3 BEDS
    $2,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $2,371
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,416

    Element Carolina Bay

    1500 Parklawn Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
    (854) 205-4317
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $1,590+

    Park Place

    5820-5822 Murray Dr, Hanahan, SC 29410
    (854) 205-2634
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.