Apartments for Rent near Rivertowne Place in Mount Pleasant, SC - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,027+3 BEDS$2,486+
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,535+3 BEDS$3,200+
Wharf 7
515 Robert Daniel Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,249+
Atlantic on the Avenue
6880 Rivers Ave, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,421+
The Heyward Apartments
3220 Hatchet Bay Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,824+3 BEDS$3,517+Base Rent$1,634 - $5,672Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $5,737
The Haven at Indigo Square
1800 Indigo Sq, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,996+
The Passage
100 Underwood Dr, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,614 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,344
Atlantic At Grand Oaks
1235 Ashley Gardens Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,930+
Legacy Mount Pleasant Apartments
3420 Legacy Eagle Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,100
Summit Place
530 Meeting St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,695+
Element 29
287 Huger St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,299+
Atlantic on the Boulevard
2155 Morris Baker Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Price Drop. $446 Off|STUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,305+
Overlook at Cane Bay
900 Owl Wood Ln, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,253
The Burke
1945 Hanahan Rd, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,652+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,540+
The Wilder
9691 Patriot Blvd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,215+1 BED$2,327+2 BEDS$2,994+
The Merchant
102 Sottile St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$1,499+5 BEDS$1,449+
Hoffler Place
595 King St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Price Drop. $874 Off|1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,349+
Grande Oaks Parc
161 Grand Oaks Dr, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$2,822+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,872
Newbrook Point Hope
301 Newbrook Dr, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,455+3 BEDS$4,629+
Morrison Yard
838 Morrison Dr, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,509+
The Murray
500 Lama Dr, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,354
The Duke of Charleston
1109 Giddings Way, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,899 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,700
Restore at Carolina Park 55+ Apartment Homes
1588 Bloom St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,890+
Parks at Nexton
2000 Front St, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,910+
Crickentree
1061 Johnnie Dodds Blvd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,110+
Riverwood
1053 Rifle Range Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,910+
Thickett Apartments
1900 N Us-17 Hwy, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,790+
Parish Place
1175 Mathis Ferry Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$1,999+
Hawthorne at Summerville
9000 Palm Passage Loop, Summerville, SC 29483 -
|STUDIO$1,682+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,136+3 BEDS$2,704+
Sweetwater Apartments
12000 Sweet Pl, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,759+
17 South Apartments
105 Ivy Green Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,191+
Preserve at Essex Farms
3245 Glenn McConnell Pky, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,075
The Retreat at Palm Pointe - SMP
2561 Fassitt Rd, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,262+
Haven on Henry
2280 Henry Tecklenburg Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,129+
Emblem Cane Bay North
44000 Owl Wood Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
Submitting Request