Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rivertowne Place in Mount Pleasant, SC - Page 2

8,077 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    4 BEDS
    $2,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $2,435

    Berkeley Homes

    121 Marigny St, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
    (888) 920-9034
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $2,295+
    3 BEDS
    $2,881+

    Aventon Pearl

    1153 Bees Ferry Rd, Johns Island, SC 29455
    (855) 687-4204
  3. STUDIO
    $1,696+
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    3 BEDS
    $3,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $3,131

    Goddard Point Hope

    1000 Point Hope Pky, Charleston, SC 29492
    (854) 227-3421
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    3 BEDS
    $2,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $2,555

    The Halcyon

    900 Corby Ln, Charleston, SC 29492
    (843) 806-0576
  5. STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+

    Flora

    4000 Long Pond Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
    (843) 800-2187
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,718+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,998+
    3 BEDS
    $2,378+

    The Radler

    1100 Warburton Rd, Summerville, SC 29486
    (854) 220-0319
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,471+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $2,044
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,091

    Eastwood

    1109 Augusta Drive, Ladson, SC 29456
    (843) 749-8972
  8. STUDIO
    $2,338+
    1 BED
    $3,346+
    2 BEDS
    $4,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,222 - $6,028
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $6,144

    Laurel, A Collective

    635 King St, Charleston, SC 29403
    (843) 790-7309
  9. Price Drop. $228 Off
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $1,971+

    Cedar Grove

    8708 Evangeline Dr, North Charleston, SC 29420
    (854) 300-2096
  10. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $1,680+

    Vista Sands

    1001 Bear Island Rd, Summerville, SC 29483
    (854) 220-9118
  11. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,698+
    3 BEDS
    $1,923+

    Arbor Village

    10825 Dorchester Rd, Summerville, SC 29485
    (843) 594-1645
  12. Price Drop. $488 Off
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $3,445+

    The Cooper

    331 Harbor Pointe Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (854) 205-4637
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,585+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,306 - $5,167
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $5,208

    Avana Oakbrook

    325 Midland Pky, Summerville, SC 29485
    (854) 888-9454
  14. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,818+
    1 BED
    $1,888+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+
    3 BEDS
    $3,563+

    MAA 1201 Midtown

    1201 Central Haven Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (843) 202-4859
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,562 - $14,793
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $14,849

    Avana Long Point

    100 Eighty Oak Ave, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (843) 994-3488
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,416+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $2,376
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,421

    Element Carolina Bay

    1500 Parklawn Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
    (854) 205-4317
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $1,590+

    Park Place

    5820-5822 Murray Dr, Hanahan, SC 29410
    (854) 205-2634
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,826+
    1 BED
    $1,932+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    3 BEDS
    $4,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $5,036
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,826 - $4,744

    Simmons Park

    211 River Landing Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492
    (843) 890-3702
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,318+
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $4,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,017 - $9,472
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $9,535

    The Guild

    128 Columbus St, Charleston, SC 29403
    (854) 227-3650
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    3 BEDS
    $1,975+

    Sabal Palms

    100 Lochaven Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
    (854) 205-4202
  21. Price Drop. $601 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    3 BEDS
    $1,731+

    Atlantic Palms

    2510 Atlantic Palms Ln, Charleston, SC 29406
    (843) 594-2234
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.