Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Moncks Corner Plaza in Moncks Corner, SC - Page 3

5,172 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,396+
    3 BEDS
    $1,522+

    Deer Run

    8755 Jenny Lind St, North Charleston, SC 29406
    (854) 300-2875
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    3 BEDS
    $1,876+

    Silvana Oaks

    8439 Dorchester Rd, North Charleston, SC 29420
    (854) 220-5145
  3. Price Drop. $208 Off
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,558 - $2,001
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $1,926

    Parker Point

    1030 Jack Primus Rd, Charleston, SC 29492
    (843) 751-4870
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $2,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,367 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,146

    The Arden

    1000 Crowfield Reserve Ln, Ladson, SC 29456
    (854) 300-4559
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,141

    Overlook Point

    174 Overlook Point Pl, Charleston, SC 29492
    (854) 205-3630
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,977+
    3 BEDS
    $2,243+

    Cadia Nexton

    267 Grand Cypress Rd, Summerville, SC 29486
    (854) 220-5311
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,280+
    3 BEDS
    $2,265+
    4 BEDS
    $2,518+
    5 BEDS
    $2,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $3,069
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $2,994

    Beacon at Ashley River Rental Homes

    4272 Hollow Wind Way, Summerville, SC 29485
    (854) 300-2026
  8. STUDIO
    $1,602+
    1 BED
    $2,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,437

    Storehouse Nine

    2154 Noisette Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29405
    (843) 960-3126
Showing 42 of 650 results, Page 3 of 16
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.