Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lancaster Plaza in Lancaster, SC

3,506 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    The Kendall

    1101 Flagstone Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    (980) 246-4555
  2. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,284+
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+

    The Caroline

    4739 Starr Ranch Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-0984
  3. Price Drop. $505 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,206+
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    3 BEDS
    $2,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,266

    IMT Ballantyne

    12600 District South Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 446-3419
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,145

    IMT Edgewater

    4104 Flats Main St, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-0871
  5. Price Drop. $330 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,112+
    3 BEDS
    $3,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $5,750
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $5,763

    Laurent

    10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 990-3639
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $1,971
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,076

    The Indigo at Cross Creek

    2001 Cramer Circle, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-6440
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $3,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $3,742

    The Sawyer Providence Farm

    6408 Providence Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 300-7020
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $2,633
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,064

    Parkstone at Indian Land

    2272 Parkstone Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (530) 361-6229
  9. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,315+

    MAA Ballantyne

    14205 Ballantyne Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 446-8522
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,193
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,228

    The Greens at Fort Mill

    114 E Elliott St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
    (803) 784-1991
  11. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,854

    Charleston Row Townhomes

    11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134
    (980) 949-0815
  12. Price Drop. $273 Off
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+

    Beverley

    11936 N Community House Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 300-6652
  13. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+
    3 BEDS
    $1,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $4,405
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,059

    Fox Hunt Farms

    355 Amistead Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    (803) 887-2631
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,857+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,857 - $3,105
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,105

    The Lodges at Fort Mill

    1241 Columbia Cir, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 890-5663
Showing 42 of 675 results, Page 1 of 17

Lancaster Plaza in Lancaster, SC

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,506 apartments near Lancaster Plaza Mall in Lancaster, SC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lancaster Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lancaster, SC!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters