Apartments for Rent near Carolina Commons in Indian Land, SC - Page 13
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,259+ -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,605+AVA South End
335 Doggett St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,467+Base Rent$950 - $2,942Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,662
Beacon Hill
1322-1825 Beacon Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
2 Months Free1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+
Camara Estates
8301-8715 Parkland Cir, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$2,064+
Enclave at Bailes Ridge Apartments
1004 Bailes Ridge Hwy, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,379+
Bexley at Springs Farm
3300 Open Field Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,576+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,390Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,926
Courtney Ridge
7030 Pkwy Cmns Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,500+
Windsor Harbor
3217 Shamrock Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,667+
Woodland Estates
6147-6230 Winged Elm Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,825+
Cowan Farms
1310 Cypress Pointe Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,762+
Cheswyck at Ballantyne Apartments
14360 Wynhollow Downs Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,498+
Creekside at Matthews Apartments
12825-12825 Vinings Creek Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,382 - $2,879Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,035
The Banks at Rivergate
12620 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$2,196+
Montford at Madison Park Apartments
1420 Estates Ave, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,486+
The Oaks at Little Dutchman Creek
2600 Celanese Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Good Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+
Safire at Matthews
7900-7900 Krefeld Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
1 BED$961+2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,651+
The Highlands Apartments
639 Archdale Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $351 Off1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,682+
TOWNES AT UNIVERSITY
336 Blackhawk Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,164+3 BEDS$1,602+
Woodland Hollow
6205 Dove Tree Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
2 Months Free1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,449+
GreenRock Estates
7259 Point Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$911+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,318+
Hunters Pointe
1841 Prospect Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,449+
SomerStone Estates
7139 Winding Cedar Trl, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,645+
Country Club Apartments
2512 Roseview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,005+
Cushendall Commons
819 Arklow Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$819+1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,141+3 BEDS$1,649+
The Flats at Arrowood
8508 Lodge South Cir, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,025+
Walker Steele Creek
12509 Crown Park Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,425+
Greenwood Village
101 Ramblelake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $610 OffSTUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$3,148+
MAA LoSo
4015 Craft St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $282 OffSTUDIO$1,600+3 BEDS$2,045+4 BEDS$3,535+
Blu South
920 Blu Central Rd, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,263 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,859
The Blake Optimist Park
2010 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,599+
Wallace Park, An Alexan Community
7326 Wallace Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,195
Crossings at NoDa - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte NC
204 Monarch Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $281 OffSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$2,078+
5Line
2005 Empire St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Easley at UC
371 Technology Centre Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730