Apartments for Rent near Carolina Commons in Indian Land, SC - Page 2
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,239+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,219Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $3,329
Broadstone West End
2220 Wilkinson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,410
Matheson Mill by Broadstone
120 Matheson Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,850+
Artifact NoDa
3934 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,899+
Tessa Matthews Homes, Townhomes and Apartments
3110 Doe River Way, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377
Sorella NC
4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,248Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,355
East Mint
13330 Maize Ln, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,335+
Bask Apartments
9105 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,550+
Edgewood Place
1547 Caprine Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,696+
Enclave at Rivergate
12400 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,399+
Wildwood Apartments
1022-1026 Forest Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$2,085+
Ansley Falls Apartment Homes
6310 Ansley Falls Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,399
Bolton West Charlotte
4008 Fire Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$1,552 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $4,521
704 at the Quarter
704 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,145
IMT Edgewater
4104 Flats Main St, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Colony
4220 Colony Plaza Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $730 Off|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,100+
1001 Tyvola
2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,600+
Selene at Southline Apartments
2520 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,815+
Avalon Carmel Commons
11255 Carmel Commons Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$5,669+
Adler Montford Park + Drexel Townes
1351 E Woodlawn Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,735+
Graham House
312 N Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,250+
Oasis at Regal Oaks
6701 English Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,300+
Devonwood Apartment Homes
6320 Woodbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,135+
Cavella
2222 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,700+
Elements at Rock Hill
708 Glamorgan Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|STUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$3,415+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,413+
Townhomes at Bridlestone
17014 Fairmount Way, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,929+