Apartments for Rent near Mountain View Centre in Greer, SC - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $816 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,637+
Ridge at Roper Mountain
230 Roper Mountain Rd Ext, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,783+
The Mills
1000 Oak Springs Dr, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Good Value1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,228+3 BEDS$1,494+
The Laurel
200 Heath Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29301 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$1,765+
McBee Station Apartments
27 Station Ct, Greenville, SC 29601 -
Good Value1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,560+
Tuscan Heights
2670 Dry Pocket Rd, Greer, SC 29650 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$2,825+4 BEDS$3,150+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$165 - $195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $3,180
Homestead at Hartness
1095 Hartness Dr, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,613+
Sable Brookfield
815 E Butler Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,808Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,854
Rosalia Verdae 55+ Active Adult Community
720 Verdae Blvd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Discounts1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,710+
The View at Paris Mountain
9001 High Peak Dr, Greenville, SC 29609 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$851+2 BEDS$1,011+3 BEDS$1,159+
Woodwinds
157 Montague Rd, Greenville, SC 29617 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,845Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,955
Halcyon at Cross Creek
1200 Halcyon Cir, Greer, SC 29650 -
-
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,150+
Woodlea Oaks
4307 Edwards Rd, Taylors, SC 29687 -
1 BED$877+2 BEDS$996+3 BEDS$1,114+
Timbercreek Apts
501 Camelot Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301 -
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$949+3 BEDS$1,049+
Kensington Apartments
200 Kensington Rd, Taylors, SC 29687 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$949+
Valley Creek
9085 Fairforest Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301 -
2 BEDS$1,203+3 BEDS$1,307+
Westchester Townhomes
300 Pelham Rd, Greenville, SC 29615 -
STUDIO$720+1 BED$715+2 BEDS$1,125+
Prosper Spartanburg
151 Fernwood Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29307 -
Price Drop. $129 Off
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,649
Redwood Simpsonville Georgia Road
113 Karland Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29680 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,655+
Palisades of Fountain Inn
2 Palisades Knoll Dr, Fountain Inn, SC 29644 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,941
Overture Greenville 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
52 Market Point Dr, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,876
Redwood Simpsonville Neely Ferry Road
401 Redvalley Ln, Simpsonville, SC 29680 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,350+
Greer Mill
300 Connecticut Ave, Greer, SC 29650 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,350+
Signature Pointe
607 Emily Ln, Piedmont, SC 29673 -
Rent Special1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,395+
The Bristol Apartments
926 Cleveland St, Greenville, SC 29601 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,584+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,828Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,837
The Vinings at Duncan Chapel
421 Duncan Chapel Rd, Greenville, SC 29617 -
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,595+
Berry Shoals
200 Tralee Dr, Duncan, SC 29334 -
Good Value1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,442+
The Willows
425 Willowdale Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,175+
Arbors at Fairview
1000 Arbor Keats Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29680 -
Good Value1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,678+
Millennium Apartment Homes
221 Fairforest Way, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$1,562 - $8,523Required Monthly Fees$67 - $87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,574
The Lofts at Woodside Mill
1 E Main St, Greenville, SC 29611 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,930+
Haywood Reserve Apartment Homes
826 Old Airport Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,588+
Rocky Creek Apartments
1901 Woodruff Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
3 BEDS$1,471
Ashmore Bridge Estates Apartment Homes
423 W Butler Rd, Mauldin, SC 29662