Apartments for Rent near Middleton Place in Greer, SC - Page 4
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,570 - $2,283Required Monthly Fees$61 - $71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,354
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,846
Rosalia Verdae 55+ Active Adult Community
720 Verdae Blvd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,529+
Universal at Boiling Springs
9103 Gabbro lane, Boiling Springs, SC 29316 -
Price Drop. $968 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,719+
Ridge at Roper Mountain
230 Roper Mountain Rd Ext, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Good Value1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,560+
Tuscan Heights
2670 Dry Pocket Rd, Greer, SC 29650 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$2,825+4 BEDS$3,345+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$165 - $195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $3,495
Homestead at Hartness
1095 Hartness Dr, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,094+1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,305+
The Mills
1000 Oak Springs Dr, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Good Value1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,163+3 BEDS$1,494+
The Laurel
200 Heath Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29301 -
1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,625+
Sable Brookfield
815 E Butler Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,350+
Woodlea Oaks
4307 Edwards Rd, Taylors, SC 29687 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,045+
McBee Station Apartments
27 Station Ct, Greenville, SC 29601 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,710+
The View at Paris Mountain
9001 High Peak Dr, Greenville, SC 29609 -
1 BED$877+2 BEDS$996+3 BEDS$1,114+
Timbercreek Apts
501 Camelot Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301 -
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$949+3 BEDS$1,049+
Kensington Apartments
200 Kensington Rd, Taylors, SC 29687 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$949+
Valley Creek
9085 Fairforest Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301 -
1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,467+
Toscana Apartment Homes
2900 E North St, Greenville, SC 29615 -
STUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$2,407+
Link Apartments® West End
25 River St, Greenville, SC 29601 -
Good Value1 BED$659+2 BEDS$831+3 BEDS$952+
Crown Pointe
201 Powell Mill Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301 -
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,275+
Reserve at Hillcrest
2096 E Main St, Spartanburg, SC 29307 -
Discounts1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,735+
Haywood Reserve Apartment Homes
826 Old Airport Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,686
Redwood Simpsonville Georgia Road
113 Karland Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29680 -
Price Drop. $189 OffSTUDIO$1,202+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,734+
Springs at Laurens Road
1401 Laurens View Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,655+
Palisades of Fountain Inn
2 Palisades Knoll Dr, Fountain Inn, SC 29644 -
Good Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,307+3 BEDS$1,487+
LOFTS AT INMAN MILLS
240 4th St, Inman, SC 29349 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,941
Overture Greenville 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
52 Market Point Dr, Greenville, SC 29607 -
1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,393+
Emerald Creek Apartments
301 Fairforest Way, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,865
Redwood Simpsonville Neely Ferry Road
401 Redvalley Ln, Simpsonville, SC 29680 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,765+
Easley Mill Lofts
601 S 5th St, Easley, SC 29640 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,581 - $8,687Required Monthly Fees$67 - $87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,622
The Lofts at Woodside Mill
1 E Main St, Greenville, SC 29611 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,220+
Bon Haven Apartments
728 N Church St, Spartanburg, SC 29303 -
Discounts1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,299+
Schoolhouse Lofts
201 Caulder Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29306