Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Plaza in Greer, SC - Page 4
-
Good Value1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,560+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$2,825+4 BEDS$3,150+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$165 - $195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $3,180
Homestead at Hartness
1095 Hartness Dr, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,779+
The Mills
1000 Oak Springs Dr, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,494+
The Laurel
200 Heath Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29301 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,623+
Sable Brookfield
815 E Butler Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,350+
Woodlea Oaks
4307 Edwards Rd, Taylors, SC 29687 -
Rent Special1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,536+
Arbors at Brookfield Apartments
782 E Butler Rd, Mauldin, SC 29662 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,845Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,955
Halcyon at Cross Creek
1200 Halcyon Cir, Greer, SC 29650 -
Good Value1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$1,790+
McBee Station Apartments
27 Station Ct, Greenville, SC 29601 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,570 - $2,283Required Monthly Fees$61 - $71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,354
Canvas Lofts
455 Buncombe St, Greenville, SC 29601 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,846
Rosalia Verdae 55+ Active Adult Community
720 Verdae Blvd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,708+
Ridge at Roper Mountain
230 Roper Mountain Rd Ext, Greenville, SC 29615 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$851+2 BEDS$1,011+3 BEDS$1,159+
Woodwinds
157 Montague Rd, Greenville, SC 29617 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Discounts1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,710+
The View at Paris Mountain
9001 High Peak Dr, Greenville, SC 29609 -
1 BED$877+2 BEDS$996+3 BEDS$1,114+
Timbercreek Apts
501 Camelot Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301 -
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$949+3 BEDS$1,049+
Kensington Apartments
200 Kensington Rd, Taylors, SC 29687 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$949+
Valley Creek
9085 Fairforest Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301 -
1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,393+
Emerald Creek Apartments
301 Fairforest Way, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,865
Redwood Simpsonville Neely Ferry Road
401 Redvalley Ln, Simpsonville, SC 29680 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,627+Base Rent$1,615 - $8,771Required Monthly Fees$67 - $87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,647
The Lofts at Woodside Mill
1 E Main St, Greenville, SC 29611 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,714+4 BEDS$2,195+
Northside Townhomes
515 Howard St, Spartanburg, SC 29303 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,350+
Greer Mill
300 Connecticut Ave, Greer, SC 29650 -
Good Value
-
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Cottage Green Simpsonville
530 Harrison Bridge Rd, Simpsonville, SC 29680 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,025+
The Lofts of Greenville
201 Smythe St, Greenville, SC 29611 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,828Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,837
The Vinings at Duncan Chapel
421 Duncan Chapel Rd, Greenville, SC 29617 -
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,615+
Berry Shoals
200 Tralee Dr, Duncan, SC 29334 -
Good Value1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,286+3 BEDS$1,470+
The Willows
425 Willowdale Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,432+
Westchester Townhomes
300 Pelham Rd, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,600+
Estates at Bellwood Apartment Homes
7 Southpointe Dr, Greenville, SC 29607 -
1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,403+
Polos at Hudson Corners
2211 Hudson Rd, Greer, SC 29650 -
Price Drop. $155 OffSTUDIO$720+1 BED$715+2 BEDS$900+
Prosper Spartanburg
151 Fernwood Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29307 -