Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ingles Center #074 in Greenville, SC - Page 3

7,317 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,610+
    1 BED
    $2,059+
    2 BEDS
    $2,824+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,932
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,067

    Ellison On Broad

    212 E Broad St, Greenville, SC 29601
    (864) 740-3698
  2. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,570

    Avvio and Prossimo at BridgeWay Station

    1104 Via Corso Ave, Simpsonville, SC 29681
    (864) 714-0676
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,846

    Rosalia Verdae 55+ Active Adult Community

    720 Verdae Blvd, Greenville, SC 29607
    (864) 365-3475
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $2,460+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+
    4 BEDS
    $3,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$165 - $195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,460 - $3,180

    Homestead at Hartness

    1095 Hartness Dr, Greenville, SC 29615
    (864) 400-7683
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,102+
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    3 BEDS
    $1,784+

    The Mills

    1000 Oak Springs Dr, Greenville, SC 29615
    (864) 894-2711
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.