Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tom Hall Plaza in Fort Mill, SC - Page 6

30,086 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $376 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,464

    Pringle Square

    15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-2290
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999

    Waterwalk Charlotte - Arrowood

    1525 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 217-1991
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $2,051+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $5,513
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,276

    Indigo at Berewick

    3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 800-9343
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $1,979+

    The Kendry

    8402 Ibm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-7119
  5. Price Drop. $653 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,236+
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    3 BEDS
    $2,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $4,203
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,731

    Alta West Morehead

    2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 949-0686
  6. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,825

    Joinery

    1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 217-8884
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,952+
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $2,744+

    The Raven

    536 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (678) 916-9585
  8. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,621+
    3 BEDS
    $2,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $2,313
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,334

    Norwood Steele Creek

    13511 Montoy Way, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 223-3481
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    3 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $3,900
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,900

    NOVEL University Place by Crescent Communities

    5315 Waters Edge Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-7239
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,689+
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    3 BEDS
    $5,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154

    The Rowe at Commonwealth

    1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4086
  11. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,951

    Alexan Research Park

    9821 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-8654
  12. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,247+
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $1,906+

    The Henry

    404 W 26th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 319-1019
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,798+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $2,988+
    3 BEDS
    $9,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $10,566
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $10,719

    Overlook at Radius Dilworth

    615 East Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 981-6817
  14. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,625+

    Modera LoSo

    3405 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 689-6992
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,692+
    3 BEDS
    $2,430+

    LakePointe

    2014 Cascade Pointe Boulevard, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 600-2849
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $3,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $3,942

    Kinship

    110 Razades Way, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 375-5609
  17. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,985+

    One Noda Park

    110 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (833) 507-0959
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,262+
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    3 BEDS
    $3,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,138 - $3,603
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,727

    Trailside NoDa

    1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (704) 285-2745
  19. Price Drop. $273 Off
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+

    Beverley

    11936 N Community House Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 300-6652
  20. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,252
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,393

    Cadence Music Factory

    606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-4983
  21. Price Drop. $542 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,772+
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $3,083+

    The Reed

    401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-4996
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,483+
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $2,613+

    MAA 1225

    1225 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 655-3475
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.