Apartments for Rent near Tom Hall Plaza in Fort Mill, SC - Page 3
-
|2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,700+
-
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,929+
Madison Ashley Park
2220 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,722+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$3,368+Base Rent$1,500 - $5,750Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $5,873
Laurent
10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|STUDIO$1,817+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,853+
The Brinkley at the Edge
3010 Edgeview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$2,087+
Contour at NoDa
3035 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $168 Off|STUDIO$1,434+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$2,773+
The Lexington Dilworth
1106 Euclid Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,845+
Villas at Fort Mill
1069 Chateau Crossing Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,161+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$3,415+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,313+
Townhomes at Bridlestone
17014 Fairmount Way, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$2,035+
The Bellamy
10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,096+
Providence Park
4800 Alexander Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,544+
The Crown of Queen City
101 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,856+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$5,279+Base Rent$1,687 - $11,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $11,740
Element Southpark
4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $542 Off|STUDIO$1,772+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,083+
The Reed
401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,389 - $5,599Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,551
Alta Purl
1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,095+
Avalon at Palisades
15902 White St, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,284 - $4,640Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,221
Alton Optimist Park
1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,697Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,215
Thrive at University City
404 Gallop Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,656+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,958
Verde at McCullough Station
8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,559Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,670
Matthews Square
4010 Waiting St, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,264 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,310
Broadstone Ayrsley
2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,802+
Lemmond Farm
12009 Lemmond Farm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,363 - $5,908Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,020
Artizia at LoSo
200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,002+
Century University City
5340 Periwinkle Hill Ave, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,464
Pringle Square
15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
Waterwalk Charlotte - Arrowood
1525 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$4,052+
The Prospect
1115 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,618+
The Collins Apartments
5500 Shopton Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,134+1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$2,028+
Pine25 North End
340 W 25th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,051+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,397 - $5,513Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,276
Indigo at Berewick
3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,992+
Marlowe Place
1226 Bexton St, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$4,310+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,145Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$2,115 - $4,310
Inspire Royal Park - 55+ Active Adult Community
4101 Glenloch Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$1,979+
The Kendry
8402 Ibm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $653 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,236+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,963+3 BEDS$2,731+Base Rent$1,236 - $4,203Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,731
Alta West Morehead
2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,825
Joinery
1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,952+1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,744+
The Raven
536 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,313Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,334
Norwood Steele Creek
13511 Montoy Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,200+
Accent Berkeley Place
10123 Berkeley Place Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,275+
Hawthorne at Whitehall
9105 Bowling Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,316 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,900
NOVEL University Place by Crescent Communities
5315 Waters Edge Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262