Apartments for Rent near Plaka Square in Fort Mill, SC - Page 9
-
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,050+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,020+4 BEDS$869+5 BEDS$850+Base Rent$850 - $1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,195
Arcadia
707 Sanctuary Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Aurea Station
8625 Winter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,250
Aventine Huntersville
13035 Ardmore Forest Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,299+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Residences at Christenbury Village
2405 Herrons Nest Pl, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $197 OffSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,372+
Link Apartments® CYKEL
539 State St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,988+
The Henry
404 W 26th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,230+
Legacy Ballantyne Apartments
9200 Otter Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$1,815+
Radbourne Lake Apartments
3209 Westbury Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,995+
Pointe at Prosperity Village Apartments
7304 Brice Knoll Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,802+
Ascent at Mallard Creek Apartments
2506 Hope Way Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$825+1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,295+
Elevate Tryon
508 N Tryon St N, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+
Millhouse
1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,703+
Carastone
10615 Beckstone Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,988+
Eastover Ridge Apartments
3600 Eastover Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,939+
Traditions at Fort Mill - Seniors 55+
1065 Traditions Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,169+
Revere at Tega Cay
260 N Revere Cv, Tega Cay, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,200+
Accent Berkeley Place
10123 Berkeley Place Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,754+
Miller and York
235 Verbena St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,790+
Riverside Flats at Aberfoyle Village
1200 River Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $1,740
Giddy Hall Apartments
10951 Netherly Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,814+
Finley on the Green
8812 Ikea Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,173+
Southerly LoSo
4015 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,287+
808 Hawthorne
808 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,793+Base Rent$994 - $2,119Required Monthly Fees$112 - $122Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,241
Links at Citiside
5005-5130 Community Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$986 - $2,052Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,099
Stoney Trace
4616-5105 Stoney Trace Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,725
Pavilion Village
131 Gracyn Olivia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,137Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,172
Evolve at Tega Cay
810 Eden Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $900 Off1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$6,130+
Linea
2161 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,065+4 BEDS$825+Base Rent$805 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$805 - $2,195
Junction 49
7521 Twitter Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,795+
TRELLIS - LAKE POINTE
2770 Yorkmont Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,199+
Vista Commons
2728 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Sharonridge Apartments
1937 Sharon Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Flats at 87Ten
8710 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Volaire
3902 W Tyvola Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
|
-
4 BEDS$699
University Village at Charlotte -Student ONLY
9915 University Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Landing on Farmhurst
711 Farmhurst Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,499+
Edgeline Flats on Davidson
525 E 15th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -