Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Community Plaza in Easley, SC - Page 3

7,819 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $1,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $1,723
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $1,844

    Ryder Junction

    900 Conductor Cir, Greer, SC 29651
    (864) 977-4075
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    3 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,031
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,152

    The Shoals

    5000 Enoree Shoals Dr, Greer, SC 29650
    (864) 662-9914
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,209+
    2 BEDS
    $1,369+
    3 BEDS
    $1,619+

    West Chase

    439 S Buncombe Rd, Greer, SC 29650
    (864) 661-5406
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $949+
    3 BEDS
    $885+
    4 BEDS
    $995+

    EPOCH

    8110 Jacobs Rd, Seneca, SC 29678
    (864) 865-0784
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $2,808
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,854

    Rosalia Verdae 55+ Active Adult Community

    720 Verdae Blvd, Greenville, SC 29607
    (864) 365-3475
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $2,460+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+
    4 BEDS
    $3,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$165 - $195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,460 - $3,180

    Homestead at Hartness

    1095 Hartness Dr, Greenville, SC 29615
    (864) 400-7683
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,412+
    3 BEDS
    $1,783+

    The Mills

    1000 Oak Springs Dr, Greenville, SC 29615
    (864) 894-2711
  8. Price Drop. $244 Off
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+

    The Wade

    2207 Wade Hampton Blvd, Greenville, SC 29615
    (864) 365-2469
  9. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,845
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,955

    Halcyon at Cross Creek

    1200 Halcyon Cir, Greer, SC 29650
    (833) 350-6906
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $2,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $2,283
    Required Monthly Fees$61 - $71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,354

    Canvas Lofts

    455 Buncombe St, Greenville, SC 29601
    (864) 387-4751
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.