Apartments for Rent near Clover Plaza in Clover, SC - Page 11
-
3 BEDS$1,325+4 BEDS$1,495+ -
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,545+Randolph Park
4536-4582 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Carriage House
1220 Carriage House Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,779+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,898
The Arboretum
7700 Arboretum Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
3 BEDS$1,499+4 BEDS$1,999+
1601 West Townhomes
1601-1617 Dewberry Ter, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$924+1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,113+Base Rent$883 - $4,461Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$924 - $1,284
Destination at Union
1272 Union Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,153+3 BEDS$1,323+
The Boulders
1304 StoneyPointe Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,406
The Langston
1925 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Discounts1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,011+
Beckett Farms
1111 Gennett Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+
River District Apartments
652 Herrons Ferry Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,550
Gardner Ridge Apartment Homes
3999 Gardner Ridge Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$748+2 BEDS$842+3 BEDS$968+
Central School Lofts
401 E Washington Ave, Bessemer City, NC 28016 -
Price Drop. $610 OffSTUDIO$1,413+1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$3,183+
MAA LoSo
4015 Craft St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,600+3 BEDS$2,045+4 BEDS$3,560+
Blu South
920 Blu Central Rd, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,263 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,859
The Blake Optimist Park
2010 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$2,078+
5Line
2005 Empire St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Easley at UC
371 Technology Centre Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,407Base Rent$2,199 - $3,069Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,407 - $3,277
Avery
5020 Limelight Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,986+
The Campbell
2025 Cleveland Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,195
Enderly Towns - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte, NC - Enderly Neighborhood
4076 Enderly Towns Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,563Base Rent$2,355 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,563 - $3,073
Wayford at Pringle Towns
10219 Guardian Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,559+
The Lofts at Osage Mill
115 E Alabama Ave, Bessemer City, NC 28016 -
2 BEDS$2,950
The Collection at North Davidson Townhomes for Rent in NoDa
2735 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,090+
Rutherford Crossing
1465 W Academy St, Cherryville, NC 28021 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,490+
The Collection at Charles Townhomes for Rent in NoDa
411 Charles Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,650+
Ashford Place
905-905 Pineville Point Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,386+
Park at Caterina
10019 Plum Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,689+
Avenues at Steele Creek
13001 York Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,260+
The Carlisle at Delta Park
121 Delta Park Dr, Shelby, NC 28150 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,213+
The Villages Apartments
1600 Village Brook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,460+
Vetra Quail Hollow
7700-7701 Cedar Point Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,048+
MAA Ayrsley
9005 Lenox Pointe Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,259+
Pineville Place
12821-12920 Meadow Creek Ln, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,550+
AVA South End
335 Doggett St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,342+Base Rent$950 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,959
Beacon Hill
1322-1825 Beacon Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,064+
Enclave at Bailes Ridge Apartments
1004 Bailes Ridge Hwy, Indian Land, SC 29707