Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cumberland Village Shopping Center in Cumberland, RI - Page 2

6,668 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,567+
    2 BEDS
    $3,084+
    3 BEDS
    $3,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,557 - $4,051
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,567 - $4,066

    One Upland

    8 Upland Woods Cir, Norwood, MA 02062
    (781) 410-4262
  2. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,040+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $3,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $3,549
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$2,040 - $3,579

    The Commons at Windsor Gardens

    624 Walpole St, Norwood, MA 02062
    (774) 220-9437
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $3,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499 - $3,559
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,509 - $3,574

    Lodge at Foxborough

    400 Foxborough Blvd, Foxborough, MA 02035
    (774) 315-1893
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakeview Gardens Apartments

    8 Lakeview Gdns, Natick, MA 01760
    (978) 579-1850
  5. Price Drop. $601 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,562+
    2 BEDS
    $4,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,562 - $7,052
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,562 - $4,589

    Parkway Apartments

    1555 Vfw Pky, Boston, MA 02132
    (781) 694-6614
  6. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+

    Strive Lofts

    556 Atwells Ave, Providence, RI 02909
    (401) 250-3473
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,651+
    2 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,626 - $6,863
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,651 - $3,341

    Audubon Easterly

    1100 Cricket Ln, East Walpole, MA 02032
    (339) 230-2810
  8. Price Drop. $390 Off
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $4,616
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,850

    Union House

    55 Concord St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (774) 469-4907
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+
    3 BEDS
    $3,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $3,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550 - $3,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Oasis at Plainville

    85 Washington St, Plainville, MA 02762
    (339) 230-2187
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $4,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $4,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Natick Corner

    69 E Central St, Natick, MA 01760
    (508) 960-6632
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,285+
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $2,970+
    3 BEDS
    $3,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130 - $3,925
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $4,080
    - 18 Month Lease

    Norton Links Apartments

    195 Mansfield Ave, Norton, MA 02766
    (508) 374-9429
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,865+

    Kettle Point

    12 Captain John Jacobs Rd, East Providence, RI 02914
    (401) 519-6334
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $2,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $2,660

    Canton Estates at Bailey

    16-20 Bailey Ct, Canton, MA 02021
    (781) 675-1169
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $2,660
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $2,660

    Canton Estates at Neponset

    32 Neponset St, Canton, MA 02021
    (781) 633-6549
  15. 3 BEDS
    $3,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,050 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,050 - $3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Prentice Place

    23 Prentice St, North Grafton, MA 01536
    (774) 772-6307
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    3 BEDS
    $3,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $3,495
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    Olde Derby Village

    4 Olde Derby Rd, Norwood, MA 02062
    (508) 734-4944
  17. 1 BED
    $2,330+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,330 - $3,847
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,330 - $3,339
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Curtis

    161 Mechanic St, Bellingham, MA 02019
    (774) 341-4986
  18. 1 BED
    $3,046+
    2 BEDS
    $3,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,046 - $3,749
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,046 - $3,749
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Wren at Sharon

    2500 Avalon Dr, Sharon, MA 02067
    (781) 506-1276
  19. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $2,105+
    2 BEDS
    $2,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $5,854
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,618

    Audubon Shrewsbury

    870-890 Hartford Tpke, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
    (774) 515-4298
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.