Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cumberland Village Shopping Center in Cumberland, RI

6,668 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $2,090+
    1 BED
    $2,130+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+
    3 BEDS
    $3,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090 - $7,258
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,090 - $7,258

    The Point at Green District

    1000 Green District Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 292-5311
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,885+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $3,050+

    Regency Plaza

    1 Regency Plaza, Providence, RI 02903
    (401) 205-8934
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,301+
    2 BEDS
    $3,147+
    3 BEDS
    $3,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,301 - $5,140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,301 - $5,140

    The Point at Wrentham

    50 Ledgeview Way, Wrentham, MA 02093
    (774) 250-3507
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,889+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,689+
    3 BEDS
    $3,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,889 - $5,279
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $5,279

    Arrive Westborough

    297-297 Turnpike Rd, Westborough, MA 01581
    (978) 307-6756
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $2,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,199
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sovereign & Saxony Apartments

    23 Auburn St, Framingham, MA 01701
    (774) 292-5286
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,299+
    1 BED
    $2,549+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $3,899
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,899

    The Buckley Apartments

    480 Franklin St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (781) 772-5032
  7. 1 BED
    $2,413+
    2 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,413 - $4,055
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,413 - $4,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Asher

    100 Chestnut St, Ashland, MA 01721
    (508) 231-4705
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,829+
    2 BEDS
    $3,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,754 - $6,280
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,829 - $6,276

    The Penstone Apartments & Townhomes

    55 Summer St, South Walpole, MA 02071
    (508) 594-3252
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $3,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,359 - $4,120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,359 - $4,120

    The Point at Sharon

    133-137 Old Post Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
    (781) 886-8297
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,213+
    2 BEDS
    $2,464+
    3 BEDS
    $4,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,213 - $4,290
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,213 - $4,290

    Fox Howe

    770 Water St, Framingham, MA 01701
    (508) 556-6515
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,572+
    2 BEDS
    $3,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,572 - $4,325
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,572 - $4,325

    The Lodge

    3000 Green District Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (508) 658-9097
  12. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,896
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,890 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,896 - $3,101

    Alta Altitude

    2119 Post Rd, Warwick, RI 02886
    (401) 681-3714
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $3,673
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $3,673

    Charles Bellingham

    151 N Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019
    (774) 484-1688
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,930+
    1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $2,620+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Water View Village

    1296 Worcester Rd, Framingham, MA 01702
    (774) 341-4495
  15. Price Drop. $428 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,599+
    1 BED
    $2,556+
    2 BEDS
    $3,622+
    3 BEDS
    $5,407+

    Center Place

    50 Park Row W, Providence, RI 02903
    (401) 208-2881
  16. Price Drop. $694 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,626+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,626 - $2,463
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,463

    The Green at 9 and 90

    1610 Worcester Rd, Framingham, MA 01702
    (781) 694-6728
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,566+
    2 BEDS
    $3,180+
    3 BEDS
    $3,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,431 - $8,085
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,566 - $4,011

    The 266 Framingham

    266 Waverly St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (774) 416-2142
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $2,432+
    1 BED
    $2,464+
    2 BEDS
    $3,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,432 - $3,998
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,998

    Bancroft Lofts

    59 Fountain St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (508) 794-8379
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,441+
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $3,133+
    3 BEDS
    $5,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,441 - $5,600
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,441 - $5,600

    The Proof

    36-40 Sprague St, Hyde Park, MA 02136
    (857) 353-6921
  20. Price Drop. $343 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,214+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+

    95 Lofts

    95 Chestnut St, Providence, RI 02903
    (401) 414-2940
  21. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    3 BEDS
    $3,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $3,385
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,385

    Slade Farm Residences

    508 Grand Army of the Republic Highway St, Somerset, MA 02726
    (781) 926-1270
  22. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $6,804
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $3,337

    Canton Woods

    1 Windsor Woods Ln, Canton, MA 02021
    (508) 718-2177
  23. STUDIO
    $2,253+
    1 BED
    $2,804+
    2 BEDS
    $3,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,253 - $5,601
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,253 - $3,421

    Union and West

    95 West St, Walpole, MA 02081
    (781) 725-6461
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $5,118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,399 - $2,875

    Rosemont Square

    2 Chestnut W, Randolph, MA 02368
    (781) 579-8851
  25. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $3,490
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,515

    Wexford Village

    29 Duncannon Ave, Worcester, MA 01604
    (978) 233-9300
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Cumberland Village Shopping Center in Cumberland, RI

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,668 apartments near Cumberland Village Shopping Center Mall in Cumberland, RI that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Cumberland Village Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Cumberland, RI!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.