Apartments for Rent near Parkview Court Shopping Center in Yeadon, PA - Page 11
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,645+
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,505+
Willowbrook Apartment Homes
2070 Mill Rd, Jeffersonville, PA 19403 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,945+4 BEDS$3,730+
Dobson Mills
4055 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,945+
Parc at Cherry Hill
801 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,861+Base Rent$1,363 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,145
Village Square
1600 Brookwood Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,050+
Montgomery Manor Apartments & Townhomes
2701 Elroy Rd, Hatfield, PA 19440 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,175+
Metropolitan Marlton
100 Conestoga Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,455+
Brookview Apartments
1235 Ashbourne Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,146+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$2,069 - $4,251Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$2,146 - $3,296
Eastside Flats Apartments
335 E King St, Malvern, PA 19355 -
STUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,575+
Hatfield Village
2058 Maple Ave, Hatfield, PA 19440 -
Price Drop. $544 Off1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,577+3 BEDS$3,550+
Burrough's Mill
1 Burroughs Mill Cir, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Helston
3801 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,100+
Hillside Pointe Apartments
2616 Philadelphia Pike, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,335+
Metropolitan Wynnewood
250 E Wynnewood Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,147+3 BEDS$2,747+
Valley Stream Apartments
2100 N Line St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,608+3 BEDS$3,016+
Mount Laurel Crossing
1 Larchmont Pl, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,685
The Avenue at East Falls
5450 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,985 - $10,997Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $3,573
The Granary
1901 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,367+
Valley Forge Towers North
3000 Valley Forge Cir, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Discounts1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$2,333+3 BEDS$3,056+
The Austin Apartment Homes
1600 Club Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,855+
Heights at Glen Mills
1000 Ellis Dr, Glen Mills, PA 19342 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,651+
Jenkintown Gardens Apartments
155 Washington Ln, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,682 - $3,521Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,755 - $3,594
Plymouth Pointe
1000 Regatta Cir, Norristown, PA 19401 -
STUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,255+
Bishops View Apartments and Townhomes
2395 Route 70 Pike W, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,650+
Campus Apartments
4400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $2,615
Heather Glen
1650 W Chester Pike, West Chester, PA 19382 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,345+
Westside
1107 Rapps Dam Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,085+
The Residences at Mid-town Park
116 W 9th St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Good Value1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,153+
Timber Creek Apartments
15 Broadacres Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021 -
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,935+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,905+
Residences at The Promenade
1100 Market St, Dresher, PA 19025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,670+1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$3,872+Base Rent$2,622 - $7,295Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,670 - $6,168
The Chestnut
3720 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104