Apartments for Rent near Wynnewood Shopping Center in Wynnewood, PA - Page 6
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,519+
-
Price Drop. $340 Off|1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,347+
The Haven at Atwater Village
1000 Terrain St, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$3,178+Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,178
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,023+2 BEDS$4,108+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$3,007 - $9,182Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,023 - $4,916
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,460
Laurel Manor Apartments
333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,555+
Brookmont Apartment Homes
600 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haddon Hills Apartments & Townhomes
210 W Crystal Lake Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,085+
Fox Meadow Apartments
100 Fox Meadow Dr, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,190Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$2,839+
Arrive Chadds Ford
7000 Johnson Farm Ln, Chadds Ford, PA 19317 -
|1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$2,950+
Thomas Meeting Apartments
279 Lindenwood Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,758 - $2,482Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,595
Apartments at Glenmoore
900 Selwyn Pl, Glenmoore, PA 19343 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$3,095+
Harper's Crossing
100 Harpers Crossing, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,724+
The Grand Cherry Hill
1910-1920 Frontage Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+
Brandywine Apartments
2726 Jacqueline Dr, Wilmington, DE 19810 -
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|STUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,255+
PARQ at the Square
1303 Delaware Ave, Wilmington, DE 19806 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$2,435 - $2,619Required Monthly Fees$5 - $7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,440 - $2,626
HeatherGate at Oxford Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8101 Fonthill Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,355+
Kingswood Apartments & Townhomes
580 Lewis Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,610Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,610
Brynfield Court Apartments
5050-5058 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Reserve at Darley Green
700 Darley Green Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Good Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,026+
Newpointe Apartments
955 Easton Rd, Warrington, PA 18976 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,969+3 BEDS$7,601+
AVE Normandy
1200 Normandy Pl, Philadelphia, PA 19112 -
1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,780+
Blair Mill Village West Apartment Homes
100 Upland Ave, Horsham, PA 19044 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,235+
The Quincy
741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,670+
Forest Creek
4000 Forest Creek Ln, West Deptford, NJ 08066 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,820+
The Yard At Pencoyd Landing
600 Righters Ferry Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|STUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,385+
Riverworks
45 N Main St, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|STUDIO$1,740+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,680+
The National
121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,050+
Spring Lofts
1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,375+
The Divine Lorraine
699 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,570+
Rancocas Pointe
2315 Rancocas Rd, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,499+
Autumn Park at Medford
16 Autumn Park Blvd, Medford, NJ 08055 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,478+3 BEDS$3,039+
J Creekside at Exton
360 Creamery Way, Exton, PA 19341 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,571+
Park Square
751 Vandenburg Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,055+
Village of Stoney Run
2813 Route 73 S, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052