Apartments for Rent near Westbrook Center in West Chester, PA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,841+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,693 - $3,637Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,643
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$4,205+
RIVERMARK NORTHERN LIBERTIES
501 N Christopher Columbus Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,865+
MI Place at Downingtown
601 Tyrion Ln, Downingtown, PA 19335 -
Price Drop. $825 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,295+Base Rent$1,690 - $5,080Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $5,090
Beach Street Landing
700 N Delaware Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,486+3 BEDS$6,881+
Coulter Place
115 Coulter Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,339+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,323 - $2,623Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,459
The Clark
4519 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $440 Off|STUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,590+
The Keystone Apartments
417 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,550+2 BEDS$5,628+
The Residences at The Bellevue
200 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$3,946+Base Rent$1,980 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $4,451
Blayr
145 E City Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,726+Base Rent$1,710 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,761 - $3,026
Via Callowhill
1201 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,400+
Dobson Scotts
4021 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,629+1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$3,434+
1500 Locust
1500-1514 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,822+1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$3,957+
322 on North Broad
322-344 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,650+
Greenville Place Apartments
220 Presidential Dr, Wilmington, DE 19807 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,287+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,044Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,044
Chestnut Hill Tower
7600 Stenton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|STUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,342+3 BEDS$4,363+
Presidential City
3800-3900 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Good Value1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,766+
Chestnut Hill Village Apartments
7715 Crittenden St, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
|STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,100+
Towers at Greenville
220 Presidential Dr, Wilmington, DE 19807 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,050+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Malvern
1086 W King Rd, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,940+4 BEDS$2,350+
Rockwood Apartments
3525 Rockwood Rd, Newark, DE 19702 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,760+
West Creek Village
1600 W Creek Village Dr, Elkton, MD 21921 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Plymouth Gardens
1300 Fayette St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,795Required Monthly Fees$60 - $245Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $4,040
Goldtex
315 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,825+
251 Dekalb
251 W DeKalb Pike, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$3,458+
The Pepper Building
1830 Lombard St, Philadelphia, PA 19146 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,602+1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,788+Base Rent$1,564 - $9,313Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,602 - $9,351
North X Northwest Apartments
500 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $830 Off|
-
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,045+5 BEDS$4,395+
Village Park at Paladin
101 Clifton Park Cir, Wilmington, DE 19802 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,500+
Towers at Wyncote
8440 Limekiln Pike, Wyncote, PA 19095 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,075+
Greene Manor Apartments
239-259 W Johnson St, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Dwell at American Street
1389 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,770
Evo at Cira Centre South
2930 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,836+
Views of Fishtown
2400 E Huntingdon St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,900+
SOLO on Chestnut - 4233
4233 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$3,016+3 BEDS$4,282+
The Point at King of Prussia
350 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,559+
The Point at Downingtown
101 Woodbine Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,675+
The Americana
1775 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$3,358+
The Press
801 N Orange St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -