Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Goshen Village Shopping Center in West Chester, PA - Page 6

23,597 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,817+
    2 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,189

    Quaker Court

    3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (610) 549-4130
  2. |
    1 BED
    $3,023+
    2 BEDS
    $4,108+
    3 BEDS
    $4,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,007 - $9,182
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,023 - $4,916

    The Alexander

    1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (484) 383-5649
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,210

    Vista Apartment Homes

    2805 N 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19131
    (610) 557-3493
  4. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,460

    Laurel Manor Apartments

    333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018
    (610) 632-7765
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,777+
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $3,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,771 - $5,190
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516

    THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY

    1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (267) 415-4559
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,871+
    2 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,758 - $2,482
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,595

    Apartments at Glenmoore

    900 Selwyn Pl, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    (610) 601-2022
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920

    Lofts 640

    640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (856) 420-6040
  8. Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,610
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,610

    Brynfield Court Apartments

    5050-5058 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131
    (267) 296-8223
  9. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,452+
    1 BED
    $1,982+
    2 BEDS
    $2,714+
    3 BEDS
    $3,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $9,533
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $9,550

    Park Towne Place

    2200 Benjamin Franklin Pky, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (814) 747-5819
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,905+
    4 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Spring Lofts

    1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (888) 293-7839
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,471+

    The Carson

    570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (610) 632-5606
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $2,105+
    2 BEDS
    $3,240+

    Broad + Noble

    435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (215) 585-2532
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $899+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $2,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $2,599

    Vantage

    1717 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (856) 644-4940
  14. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $999+
    4 BEDS
    $999+

    Hamilton Court

    101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 380-9975
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $799+
    3 BEDS
    $799+
    4 BEDS
    $1,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $2,099
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $2,099

    The View at Montgomery

    1100 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122