Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jacksonville Plaza in Warminster Township, PA

25,794 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,533+
    3 BEDS
    $4,375+

    Veranda Apartments

    1000-1038 W Girard Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (484) 383-7113
  2. Price Drop. $916 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,496+
    1 BED
    $1,933+
    2 BEDS
    $3,850+
    3 BEDS
    $4,450+

    Piazza Alta

    1099 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (844) 585-1114
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,645+
    1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,819+
    3 BEDS
    $4,375+

    The Poplar

    901 N 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (484) 603-3358
  4. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $3,045+
    2 BEDS
    $4,745+
    3 BEDS
    $7,355+
    4 BEDS
    $24,995+

    The Atlantic

    1401 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 249-3829
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $2,325+

    The Irvine

    780 S 52nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19143
    (610) 632-1527
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,520+
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,825

    Wyncrest

    9 Presidential Blvd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (856) 644-2057
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,352+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $3,967+

    Avira

    3025 John F. Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (856) 460-2470
  8. Price Drop. $476 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,808+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $3,573
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,579

    The Noble

    200 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (267) 415-8732
  9. Price Drop. $825 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,003+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+
    3 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $5,080
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $5,090

    Beach Street Landing

    700 N Delaware Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 644-7758
  10. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $2,186+
    2 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,661

    The Clark

    4519 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19139
    (484) 603-6625
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,001+
    1 BED
    $2,046+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    3 BEDS
    $3,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980 - $4,430
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,001 - $4,451

    Blayr

    145 E City Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (610) 632-7428
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Jacksonville Plaza in Warminster Township, PA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 25,794 apartments near Jacksonville Plaza Mall in Warminster Township, PA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Jacksonville Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Warminster Township, PA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.