Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jacksonville Plaza in Warminster Township, PA - Page 5

25,793 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,990+
    2 BEDS
    $4,108+
    3 BEDS
    $4,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,974 - $9,182
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,990 - $4,916

    The Alexander

    1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (484) 383-5649
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,734+
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $3,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,728 - $5,190
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $3,516

    THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY

    1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (267) 415-4559
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920

    Lofts 640

    640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (856) 420-6040
  4. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $999+
    4 BEDS
    $999+

    Hamilton Court

    101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 380-9975
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,585+
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+

    LVL West

    4301 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (323) 310-9924
  6. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,460

    Laurel Manor Apartments

    333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018
    (610) 632-7765
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,893
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,814 - $4,248
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,893 - $4,327

    777 South Broad St

    777 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147
    (814) 787-3309
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,960+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $4,211+
    3 BEDS
    $10,299+

    The Ryland

    1 Dock St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (856) 420-7124
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,974+

    One City

    1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 559-7150
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,390+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    3 BEDS
    $4,945+

    202 Park

    202 Park Blvd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
    (856) 492-5016
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.