Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Centennial Plaza in Warminster Township, PA - Page 4

25,975 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920

    Lofts 640

    640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (856) 420-6040
  2. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $999+
    4 BEDS
    $999+

    Hamilton Court

    101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 380-9975
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,905+
    4 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Spring Lofts

    1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (888) 293-7839
  4. STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $2,173+
    2 BEDS
    $3,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $5,776
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $3,795

    Edgewater Apartments

    2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (610) 632-1252
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,822+

    Vue32

    3201 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 540-2253
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $2,084+
    2 BEDS
    $2,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839

    The Cynwyd

    130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (267) 682-6925
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,158+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    3 BEDS
    $5,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,128 - $5,843
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $5,873

    Maybrook

    325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096
    (856) 644-1469
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,447 - $3,724
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,745

    The Girard

    1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (856) 420-6715
  9. Price Drop. $651 Off
    1 BED
    $2,545+
    2 BEDS
    $3,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,528 - $5,034
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,850

    One Ardmore

    24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003
    (484) 572-4586
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,319+
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $3,167
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,173

    The Hamilton

    1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (866) 519-0356
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $2,033+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $4,015+

    Lincoln Square

    1000 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
    (856) 406-2718
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $9,876
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,052 - $4,113

    Skye 750

    750 Moore Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406
    (484) 416-8290
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204

    Delwyn

    20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (610) 632-5433
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,015

    Poth Brewery Lofts

    3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121
    (267) 763-3543
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,960+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $4,550+
    3 BEDS
    $10,299+

    The Ryland

    1 Dock St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (856) 420-7124
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,974+

    One City

    1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 559-7150
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $1,870+
    1 BED
    $2,234+
    2 BEDS
    $2,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $3,355
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,403

    Butler Square

    409 E Butler Ave, Doylestown, PA 18901
    (267) 458-5406
  18. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,188+
    2 BEDS
    $3,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,149 - $6,636
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $4,189

    Matson Mill

    101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428
    (267) 682-8867
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,903+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $4,112
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,225

    The Hannah

    1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 501-5628
  20. Price Drop. $187 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,130
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,147

    Ray Philly

    1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (844) 640-0416
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,335+
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+

    The Quincy

    741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 409-7409
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $2,105+
    2 BEDS
    $3,240+

    Broad + Noble

    435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (215) 585-2532
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,942+
    1 BED
    $2,324+
    2 BEDS
    $4,286+
    3 BEDS
    $13,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $13,500
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,942 - $13,597

    Jessup House

    1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (484) 603-6786
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.