Apartments for Rent near Trevose Shopping Center in Trevose, PA - Page 5
-
|1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,560+3 BEDS$3,460+
-
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,093+2 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,394Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,256
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,558 - $5,961Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $3,589
Pennbrook Station
100 Reading Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,975+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,399+
Arrive Valley Forge
1876 Minutemen Ln, Eagleville, PA 19403 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,055+
Village of Stoney Run
2813 Route 73 S, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,689+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Good Value1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,728+
Willowyck
1 Marlbrook Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,293+Base Rent$2,115 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,329
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,756Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,330+
Laurel Green Apartments
1 Courtney Way, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,045+
2116 Chestnut
2116 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,819+
Middletown Trace Apartments
800 Trenton Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,051+
The Crossings at Neshaminy Apartments
3060 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,983+
The Village of Pennbrook Apartments
9071 Mill Creek Rd, Levittown, PA 19054 -
Good Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,026+
Newpointe Apartments
955 Easton Rd, Warrington, PA 18976 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,250+
Colonial Gardens Trenton Proud LLC
455 W State St, Trenton, NJ 08618 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,611+
Packard Building
317-321 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,598+
The Astir Callowhill
1314 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
|1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,048+
Apex Manayunk
4601 Flat Rock Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,950+
The Luxe in Fishtown West
1705 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Price Drop. $540 Off|1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,885+
The Hopewell Chapter
1 Samuel Peterson Dr, Ewing Township, NJ 08560 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$3,157+
The Mews at Princeton Junction
900 Wessex Pl, Princeton, NJ 08540 -