Apartments for Rent near Swarthmore Wood Shopping Center in Swarthmore, PA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $321 Off|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,749+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,549+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
1501 Little Gloucester Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,485+
Stonegate at Devon Apartment Homes
300 Avon Rd, Devon, PA 19333 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$1,558 - $5,961Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $5,882
Pennbrook Station
100 Reading Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
|1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$2,905+
Walnut Crossing Apartments
350 Brooke Dr, Royersford, PA 19468 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,399+
Arrive Valley Forge
1876 Minutemen Ln, Eagleville, PA 19403 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,590+
Apartments at Pine Brook
1314 Wharton Dr, Newark, DE 19711 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,780+
Blair Mill Village West Apartment Homes
100 Upland Ave, Horsham, PA 19044 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,629+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470Base Rent$1,445 - $1,710Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,735
Village at Fox Point
1436 Kynlyn Dr, Wilmington, DE 19809 -
Good Value1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,718+
Willowyck
1 Marlbrook Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,920+
Colonials Apartment Homes
836 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,030+
Place One Apartment Homes
777 W Germantown Pike, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462 -
|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,804+
Brookbend Apartments
26 Cheswold Blvd, Newark, DE 19713 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,955+
Strafford Station Apartment Homes
432 Strafford Ave, Wayne, PA 19087 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,460
Laurel Manor Apartments
333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,525+
Brookmont Apartment Homes
600 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
|1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$2,945+
Thomas Meeting Apartments
279 Lindenwood Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,758 - $2,497Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,610
Apartments at Glenmoore
900 Selwyn Pl, Glenmoore, PA 19343 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,460+
Wissahickon Park Apartment Homes
757 E Main St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Price Drop. $201 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,950+
Premier at Cherry Hill
3005 Chapel Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$2,270+
Kingswood Apartments & Townhomes
580 Lewis Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Reserve at Darley Green
700 Darley Green Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,825+
Timberlake Apartment Homes
2803 Stanbridge St, East Norriton Township, PA 19401 -
Discounts1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,505+
William Penn Village Apartment Homes
595 Tulip Ln, New Castle, DE 19720 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$958+1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,212+
Alden Park Luxury Apartments
5500 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,393+
Hill House at Chestnut Hill
201 W Evergreen Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,670+
Forest Creek
4000 Forest Creek Ln, West Deptford, NJ 08066 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,820+
The Yard At Pencoyd Landing
600 Righters Ferry Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|STUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,385+
Riverworks
45 N Main St, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,050+
Spring Lofts
1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$999+
Hamilton Court
101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,422+3 BEDS$3,018+
Emblem at Christiana
1150 Helen Dr, Newark, DE 19702 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,394Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,256
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,600+
Exton Crossing Apartment Homes
201 Iron Lake Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$3,347+
The Haven at Atwater Village
1000 Terrain St, Malvern, PA 19355