Apartments for Rent near Swarthmore Wood Shopping Center in Swarthmore, PA - Page 11
-
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,715+
-
1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,347+
Boothwyn Court Apartments
2820-2826 Chichester Ave, Boothwyn, PA 19061 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,250+
Metropolitan Marlton
100 Conestoga Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,455+
Brookview Apartments
1235 Ashbourne Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$2,145 - $4,279Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$2,222 - $3,296
Eastside Flats Apartments
335 E King St, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,915+Base Rent$1,894 - $3,053Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,133
SouthStar Lofts
521 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,035+
Cherokee Apartments
7715 McCallum St, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
-
Price Drop. $544 Off1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,577+3 BEDS$3,550+
Burrough's Mill
1 Burroughs Mill Cir, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$4,047+Base Rent$1,993 - $4,598Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,073 - $4,678
Locust on the Park
201 S 25th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
-
1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,970+
Metropolitan West Chester
300 E Marshall St, West Chester, PA 19380 -
1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,433+
Walnut Chestnut Apartments
322 E 23rd St, Chester, PA 19013 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Helston
3801 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+
Broad Oaks Apartments
1325 66th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,175+
School Bell Apartments
2000 Varsity Ln, Bear, DE 19701 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,100+
Hillside Pointe Apartments
2616 Philadelphia Pike, Claymont, DE 19703 -
2 BEDS$2,290+3 BEDS$2,565+
Charleston Greene
1200 Charleston Grn, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,335+
Metropolitan Wynnewood
250 E Wynnewood Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,435+
Heritage Court Apartments
5597 Heritage Court Dr, Wilmington, DE 19808 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,395+
Audubon Apartment Homes
6242 Roosevelt Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19149 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,914+
Coopers Place
152 Chestnut Crossing Dr, Newark, DE 19713 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,285+
Metropolitan Narberth Hall
300 N Essex Ave, Narberth, PA 19072 -
Discounts1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,440+
Ridley Brook Apartments
111 MacDade Blvd, Folsom, PA 19033 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,675+
Park Crest Village
275 High Street East, Glassboro, NJ 08028 -
Good Value1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,397+
Allandale Village Apartments
1 Allandale Dr, Newark, DE 19713 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,538+3 BEDS$5,438+Base Rent$2,066 - $5,418Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,146 - $5,498
Riverloft
2300 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,685
The Avenue at East Falls
5450 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,980+
Pelham Court Apartments
6803 Emlen St, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,985 - $10,997Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $3,573
The Granary
1901 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,599+
The Plaza Apartments
1250 Greenwood Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,367+
Valley Forge Towers North
3000 Valley Forge Cir, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,747+
Concord Court Apartments
3701 Concord Rd, Aston, PA 19014 -
Discounts1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$2,333+3 BEDS$3,056+
The Austin Apartment Homes
1600 Club Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,855+
Heights at Glen Mills
1000 Ellis Dr, Glen Mills, PA 19342 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,651+
Jenkintown Gardens Apartments
155 Washington Ln, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,521Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $3,594
Plymouth Pointe
1000 Regatta Cir, Norristown, PA 19401 -
1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,695+
Valley Stream Village Apartments
500 Valley Stream Dr, Newark, DE 19702 -
STUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,255+
Bishops View Apartments and Townhomes
2395 Route 70 Pike W, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034