Apartments for Rent near Springfield Mall in Springfield Township, PA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,460
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haddon Hills Apartments & Townhomes
210 W Crystal Lake Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,110+
Fox Meadow Apartments
100 Fox Meadow Dr, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,190Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,839+
Arrive Chadds Ford
7000 Johnson Farm Ln, Chadds Ford, PA 19317 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$2,945+
Thomas Meeting Apartments
279 Lindenwood Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,161+Base Rent$1,758 - $2,482Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,595
Apartments at Glenmoore
900 Selwyn Pl, Glenmoore, PA 19343 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,742+
The Grand Cherry Hill
1910-1920 Frontage Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,550+
Luna on Pine
400 S 40th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,505+
Wissahickon Park Apartment Homes
757 E Main St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,950+
Premier at Cherry Hill
3005 Chapel Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
|STUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,255+
PARQ at the Square
1303 Delaware Ave, Wilmington, DE 19806 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,475+
Castlebrook Apartments
550 S Dupont Pky, New Castle, DE 19720 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,714+3 BEDS$3,944+Base Rent$1,395 - $9,533Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $9,550
Park Towne Place
2200 Benjamin Franklin Pky, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Reserve at Darley Green
700 Darley Green Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,050+
Spring Lofts
1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,621+3 BEDS$6,993+
1919 Market
1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,929+1 BED$2,076+2 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,871 - $5,352Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $5,357
Edgewater Apartments
2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,820+
The Yard At Pencoyd Landing
600 Righters Ferry Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$1,070+1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,145+
Alden Park Luxury Apartments
5500 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,393+
Hill House at Chestnut Hill
201 W Evergreen Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,045+
2116 Chestnut
2116 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|1 BED$2,017+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$2,731+
Jefferson at Westtown
1000 Skiles Blvd, West Chester, PA 19382 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,375+
The Divine Lorraine
699 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
|1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$2,970+
Emblem at Christiana
1150 Helen Dr, Newark, DE 19702 -
|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,720+
The Birch at 51 Washington
51 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
|STUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,365+
Riverworks
45 N Main St, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$5,322+Base Rent$2,140 - $5,843Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,170 - $5,873
Maybrook
325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,425+
West Lofts Apartments
220 S 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,745+Base Rent$2,447 - $4,007Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,028
The Girard
1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $651 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$3,851+Base Rent$2,521 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,538 - $4,850
One Ardmore
24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003