Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Northampton in Richboro, PA - Page 5
-
|
-
|STUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$4,945+
202 Park
202 Park Blvd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204
Delwyn
20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,785+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,015
Poth Brewery Lofts
3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,974+
One City
1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,822 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,403
Butler Square
409 E Butler Ave, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,300+
OLYMPIC TOWER APARTMENTS
4900 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,160 - $6,737Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,254
Matson Mill
101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,850+
44West
4419 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$1,522 - $4,077Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,225
The Hannah
1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,950+
The Luxe in Fishtown West
1705 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,499+
Autumn Park at Medford
16 Autumn Park Blvd, Medford, NJ 08055 -
|STUDIO$1,874+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,712+
The George Apartments
140 Valley Green Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,772+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,130Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,147
Ray Philly
1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,471+
The Carson
570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,235+
The Quincy
741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,594+1 BED$3,021+2 BEDS$4,888+
Josephine
1620 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Weaver
1901 E York St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$7,250+3 BEDS$10,500+
210 South 12th
210 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,942+1 BED$2,328+2 BEDS$3,616+3 BEDS$13,597+Base Rent$1,845 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $13,597
Jessup House
1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,025+
The Crown on Leland
901 Leland St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$3,075+
Fishtown Urby
1700 N Front St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,859+1 BED$4,120+2 BEDS$9,742+
1909 Rittenhouse
1909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Peak at Scotts Lane
3449 Scotts Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,725+
LVL West
4301 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,295+
The Bromley Loom House
2370 Jasper St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
2 Months Free|
-
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,560+
The Lyle on Broad
922 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$86 - $90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,980
Sylvan Woods Evesham
3 Executive Dr, Evesham, NJ 08053 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,650+
The Astir Callowhill
1314 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $642 OffSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$2,633+
Landmark at Dublin
144 N Main St, Dublin, PA 18917 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,570+
Rancocas Pointe
2315 Rancocas Rd, Burlington, NJ 08016