Apartments for Rent near Richboro Center in Richboro, PA - Page 11
-
1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,020+
-
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,455+
Brookview Apartments
1235 Ashbourne Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,570+
Hatfield Village
2058 Maple Ave, Hatfield, PA 19440 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Helston
3801 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+
Broad Oaks Apartments
1325 66th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,335+
Metropolitan Wynnewood
250 E Wynnewood Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,695+
450 Green Apartments
450 Forrest Ave, Norristown, PA 19401 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,855+
Chesterfield Apartment Homes
1338 Veterans Hwy, Levittown, PA 19056 -
1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,512+3 BEDS$3,016+
Mount Laurel Crossing
1 Larchmont Pl, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,685
The Avenue at East Falls
5450 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$2,425 - $10,997Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,521 - $3,618
The Granary
1901 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,519+
Center Square Apartments
555 N Broad St, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,117+3 BEDS$2,380+
Valley Forge Towers North
3000 Valley Forge Cir, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$3,384+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,511Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $3,584
Plymouth Pointe
1000 Regatta Cir, Norristown, PA 19401 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,595+
The Crossings at Plainsboro
60 Fox Run Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536 -
STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,400+
Bishops View Apartments and Townhomes
2395 Route 70 Pike W, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
2 Months Free
-
STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,650+
Campus Apartments
4400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value1 BED$2,063+2 BEDS$2,353+3 BEDS$2,580+
The Edge at Yardley
26000 Cornerstone Dr, Yardley, PA 19067 -
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,995
WLIVING at 117 Spring Garden
117 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,935+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,905+
Residences at The Promenade
1100 Market St, Dresher, PA 19025 -
Price Drop. $720 Off1 BED$2,940+2 BEDS$3,215+
Woodmont Way - West Windsor
100 Woodstone Cir, Princeton, NJ 08540 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,479+1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$2,431 - $7,054Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,479 - $4,745
The Chestnut
3720 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,014+1 BED$567+2 BEDS$3,131+Base Rent$561 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$567 - $3,781
Icon Riverwalk 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1 Riverwalk, Plainsboro, NJ 08536 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,410+
Creekview Terrace Apartments
8231-8239 Frankford Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19136 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,001+
Rock Springs Apartments
937 W Trenton Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067 -
Discounts1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,680+
The Woods at Ambler, an Eagle Rock Community
1410 E Butler Pike, Ambler, PA 19002 -
1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,066+
Hamilton Estates Apartments
122 Estates Blvd, Hamilton, NJ 08610 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,980+
Pelham Court Apartments
6803 Emlen St, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,629+
Jenkintown Gardens Apartments
155 Washington Ln, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,550+
The Warrington Place
2421 Bristol Rd, Warrington, PA 18976