Apartments for Rent near Richboro Center in Richboro, PA - Page 2
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,126+
-
Price Drop. $959 Off|STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$3,841+
Avira
3025 John F. Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,325Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $3,335
Hagert and York
1999 E Boston St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,865+
Enclave at Woodcrest Station
110 Woodcrest Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$1,600 - $4,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $4,000
The Driftway
4300 Kelly Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Exceptional Value|
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$3,331+
Madison West Elm
400 W Elm St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,435+
Emerald at Lansdale
117 S Broad St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
|1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,860+
Haddon Point Mount Laurel
1 Haddon Blvd, Mount Laurel Township, NJ 08054 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,841+1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,767 - $3,714Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,720
The Noble
200 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$4,205+
RIVERMARK NORTHERN LIBERTIES
501 N Christopher Columbus Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $825 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,295+Base Rent$1,690 - $5,080Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $5,090
Beach Street Landing
700 N Delaware Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$3,645+
J Veridian Upper Dublin
1125 Virginia Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,416+3 BEDS$6,881+
Coulter Place
115 Coulter Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,338+Base Rent$1,248 - $3,635Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,768
The Clark
4519 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,590+
The Keystone Apartments
417 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,425+
333 North Broad
333 N Broad St, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
|1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,542+
Luxor Lifestyle Apartments Montgomeryville
415 Stump Rd, North Wales, PA 19454 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,792+3 BEDS$3,611+
J Centra Burlington
3000 Emily Ln, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,550+2 BEDS$5,628+
The Residences at The Bellevue
200 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,434+
Atlee Square
200 Middletown Blvd, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$3,946+Base Rent$1,980 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $4,451
Blayr
145 E City Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,726+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,035Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,761 - $3,026
Via Callowhill
1201 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,149+3 BEDS$3,985+
Lofts at Princeton
100 Loft Dr, Princeton, NJ 08540 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,400+
Dobson Scotts
4021 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,057+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,717+Base Rent$1,447 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,482
The Residences at Courthouse Square
23 Bloomfield Ave, Flemington, NJ 08822 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,600+2 BEDS$5,950+3 BEDS$7,700+Base Rent$4,600 - $10,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,600 - $10,500
195 Nassau
195 Nassau St, Princeton, NJ 08542 -
Good Value1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,559+4 BEDS$2,123+
Northbrook Apartments
1340 Stewarts Way, Philadelphia, PA 19154 -
|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,850+
Blair Mill Village East Apartment Homes
3855 Blair Mill Rd, Horsham, PA 19044 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$3,074+
1500 Locust
1500-1514 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,365+
Dwell Cherry Hill
1982 Route 70 East, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,639+
Rushwood Apartments
10825 E Keswick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154 -
|STUDIO$1,802+1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$3,987+
322 on North Broad
322-344 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
|STUDIO$1,640+2 BEDS$3,160+
Uno on Chestnut
4125-4136 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,287+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,287 - $1,949Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,949
Chestnut Hill Tower
7600 Stenton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,045+
The Hub at 31 Brewerytown
1410 N 31st St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,805+
Summit Apartments
901 Bradley Ct, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054 -