Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Suburbia Shopping Center in Pottstown, PA

6,026 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,105+
    3 BEDS
    $3,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,049 - $6,304
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,105 - $4,775

    Summerhill

    320 Henley Dr, Exton, PA 19341
    (484) 699-0374
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    eleven33

    1133 W Baltimore Pike, Media, PA 19063
    (484) 755-3383
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+

    251 Dekalb

    251 W DeKalb Pike, King Of Prussia, PA 19406
    (267) 662-2471
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,170+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    3 BEDS
    $5,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $5,843
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,170 - $5,873

    Maybrook

    325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096
    (856) 644-1469
  5. Price Drop. $651 Off
    1 BED
    $2,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,513 - $5,034
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,530 - $4,850

    One Ardmore

    24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003
    (484) 572-4586
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,997+
    2 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,997 - $9,899
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,997 - $4,113

    Skye 750

    750 Moore Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406
    (484) 416-8290
  7. Price Drop. $529 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,763+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,943

    Beckon Collective

    956 S Matlack St, West Chester, PA 19382
    (610) 708-1641
  8. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,163 - $6,636
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,202 - $4,189

    Matson Mill

    101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428
    (267) 682-8867
  9. Price Drop. $241 Off
    1 BED
    $1,668+
    2 BEDS
    $2,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,633 - $5,961
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,668 - $3,589

    Pennbrook Station

    100 Reading Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446
    (267) 641-1610
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Suburbia Shopping Center in Pottstown, PA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,026 apartments near Suburbia Shopping Center Mall in Pottstown, PA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Suburbia Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Pottstown, PA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.