Apartments for Rent near The Crossroads at Plymouth Meeting in Plymouth Meeting, PA - Page 5
-
1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,635+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,679+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Good Value1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,742+
Willowyck
1 Marlbrook Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,802+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,611+
Packard Building
317-321 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,985+
Colonials Apartment Homes
836 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,015+
Place One Apartment Homes
777 W Germantown Pike, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462 -
|1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,048+
Apex Manayunk
4601 Flat Rock Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,293+Base Rent$2,115 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,329
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,756Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,279+
Laurel Green Apartments
1 Courtney Way, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,519+
Townhomes at Gateway
3228 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,200
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,461+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$2,445 - $9,161Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,461 - $4,916
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,560+
Brookmont Apartment Homes
600 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,190Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$2,839+
Arrive Chadds Ford
7000 Johnson Farm Ln, Chadds Ford, PA 19317 -
|1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$2,955+
Thomas Meeting Apartments
279 Lindenwood Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,161+Base Rent$1,758 - $2,482Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,595
Apartments at Glenmoore
900 Selwyn Pl, Glenmoore, PA 19343 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$3,265+
Harper's Crossing
100 Harpers Crossing, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,733+
The Grand Cherry Hill
1910-1920 Frontage Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,550+
Luna on Pine
400 S 40th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,510+
Wissahickon Park Apartment Homes
757 E Main St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Price Drop. $171 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,950+
Premier at Cherry Hill
3005 Chapel Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$2,435 - $2,619Required Monthly Fees$5 - $7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,440 - $2,626
HeatherGate at Oxford Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8101 Fonthill Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,360+
Kingswood Apartments & Townhomes
580 Lewis Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Reserve at Darley Green
700 Darley Green Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,050+
Spring Lofts
1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,235+
The Quincy
741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,478+3 BEDS$3,075+
J Creekside at Exton
360 Creamery Way, Exton, PA 19341 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,523+1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$4,015+
Lincoln Square
1000 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19146 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,775+
Ashbridge Exton
109 Commerce Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,828+
The Carson
570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,145+
Broad + Noble
435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,819+
Middletown Trace Apartments
800 Trenton Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,560+
Green Forest Apartments
314 E 24th St, Chester, PA 19013
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals