Apartments for Rent near Red Lion Road Shopping Center in Philadelphia, PA - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,950+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,861+Base Rent$1,363 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,145
Village Square
1600 Brookwood Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,050+
Montgomery Manor Apartments & Townhomes
2701 Elroy Rd, Hatfield, PA 19440 -
Discounts1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,455+
Brookview Apartments
1235 Ashbourne Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,605+
Hatfield Village
2058 Maple Ave, Hatfield, PA 19440 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,915+Base Rent$1,894 - $3,053Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,133
SouthStar Lofts
521 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,035+
Cherokee Apartments
7715 McCallum St, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
Price Drop. $544 Off1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,577+3 BEDS$3,491+
Burrough's Mill
1 Burroughs Mill Cir, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$4,047+Base Rent$1,993 - $4,162Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,073 - $4,242
Locust on the Park
201 S 25th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
-
1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,433+
Walnut Chestnut Apartments
322 E 23rd St, Chester, PA 19013 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Helston
3801 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,700+
Berkeley Trace
3806 Bensalem Blvd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,545+
450 Green Apartments
450 Forrest Ave, Norristown, PA 19401 -
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,395+
Audubon Apartment Homes
6242 Roosevelt Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19149 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,097+3 BEDS$2,497+
Valley Stream Apartments
2100 N Line St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,016+
Mount Laurel Crossing
1 Larchmont Pl, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
Discounts1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,440+
Ridley Brook Apartments
111 MacDade Blvd, Folsom, PA 19033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,820+3 BEDS$5,438+Base Rent$2,066 - $5,418Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,146 - $5,498
Riverloft
2300 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,685
The Avenue at East Falls
5450 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,980+
Pelham Court Apartments
6803 Emlen St, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $373 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$2,034 - $11,126Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,618
The Granary
1901 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$2,599+
The Plaza Apartments
1250 Greenwood Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,539+
Valley Forge Towers North
3000 Valley Forge Cir, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Discounts1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$3,073+
The Austin Apartment Homes
1600 Club Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,629+
Jenkintown Gardens Apartments
155 Washington Ln, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,521Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $3,594
Plymouth Pointe
1000 Regatta Cir, Norristown, PA 19401 -
STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,255+
Bishops View Apartments and Townhomes
2395 Route 70 Pike W, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,650+
Campus Apartments
4400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,365+
The Edge at Yardley
26000 Cornerstone Dr, Yardley, PA 19067 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,935+
Metropolitan Collingswood
213 Garfield Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,250+
Metropolitan Marlton
100 Conestoga Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,630+
Metropolitan Manayunk Hill
450 Domino Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,499+
829 N 3rd St Rentals
829 N 3rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,610+
Metropolitan Roxborough
7841 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128