Apartments for Rent near Red Lion Road Shopping Center in Philadelphia, PA - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$3,616+3 BEDS$13,597+Base Rent$1,897 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $13,597
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,025+
The Crown on Leland
901 Leland St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,636+
Fishtown Urby
1700 N Front St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,560+
The Lyle on Broad
922 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,969+3 BEDS$7,601+
AVE Normandy
1200 Normandy Pl, Philadelphia, PA 19112 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$86 - $90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,980
Sylvan Woods Evesham
3 Executive Dr, Evesham, NJ 08053 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,650+
The Astir Callowhill
1314 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $642 OffSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$2,633+
Landmark at Dublin
144 N Main St, Dublin, PA 18917 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,570+
Rancocas Pointe
2315 Rancocas Rd, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,380
The Katharine
325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,302+2 BEDS$2,522+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,302 - $3,007
The Randall
523 Chestnut Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,092+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,875
Chestnut Hall
3900 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,069+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$2,249 - $5,036Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,329 - $5,116
The Left Bank
3131 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$3,185+
Broad + Noble
435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,819+
Middletown Trace Apartments
800 Trenton Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,535+
New Orleans Park Apartments
943 South Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,560+
Green Forest Apartments
314 E 24th St, Chester, PA 19013 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,100+
Fox Meadow Apartments
100 Fox Meadow Dr, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,345+
Fairfax Apartments
4247 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,581+
Park Square
751 Vandenburg Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$3,550+
The Smith Valley Forge
580 S Goddard Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
|STUDIO$1,829+1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$2,732+
The George Apartments
140 Valley Green Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $540 Off|1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,885+
The Hopewell Chapter
1 Samuel Peterson Dr, Ewing Township, NJ 08560 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,871+3 BEDS$3,181+
The Mews at Princeton Junction
900 Wessex Pl, Princeton, NJ 08540 -
STUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,740+
Station at Hatboro
37 N York Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,999+
One City
1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,941+
The Airdrie at Paoli Station
9 E Central Ave, Paoli, PA 19301 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,460
Laurel Manor Apartments
333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,393+
Hill House at Chestnut Hill
201 W Evergreen Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,499+
Autumn Park at Medford
16 Autumn Park Blvd, Medford, NJ 08055 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,568+2 BEDS$3,761+3 BEDS$7,500+
1919 Market
1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
STUDIO$1,720+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,915+
Colonials Apartment Homes
836 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002