Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Penrose Plaza in Philadelphia, PA - Page 4

27,266 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $2,151+
    2 BEDS
    $3,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,837 - $4,394
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,256

    The Ludlow

    1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (484) 497-2226
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,558 - $5,961
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $3,589

    Pennbrook Station

    100 Reading Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446
    (267) 641-1610
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $1,710
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,735

    Village at Fox Point

    1436 Kynlyn Dr, Wilmington, DE 19809
    (610) 859-4529
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+

    The Ivy

    4311 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 592-6164
  5. |
    1 BED
    $2,156+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $3,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115 - $8,438
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,329

    Indigo 301

    301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406
    (610) 995-6693
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,807+
    1 BED
    $2,121+
    2 BEDS
    $2,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $4,527
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $3,171

    AQ Rittenhouse

    2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (484) 435-2067
  7. Price Drop. $194 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    3 BEDS
    $3,239+

    The Drake

    1512 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 420-3092
  8. STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,897+
    2 BEDS
    $3,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,144

    Quaker Court

    3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (610) 549-4130
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,982+
    2 BEDS
    $4,108+
    3 BEDS
    $4,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,966 - $9,182
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,982 - $4,916

    The Alexander

    1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (484) 383-5649
  10. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,704+
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $2,498+

    Liberty Square

    1203 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (267) 763-3316
  11. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,460

    Laurel Manor Apartments

    333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018
    (610) 632-7765
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,692+
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $3,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,686 - $5,230
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $3,536

    THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY

    1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (267) 415-4559
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.