Apartments for Rent near Penrose Plaza in Philadelphia, PA - Page 12
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,505+
Willowbrook Apartment Homes
2070 Mill Rd, Jeffersonville, PA 19403 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,945+4 BEDS$3,730+
Dobson Mills
4055 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,950+
Parc at Cherry Hill
801 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,861+Base Rent$1,363 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,145
Village Square
1600 Brookwood Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,347+
Boothwyn Court Apartments
2820-2826 Chichester Ave, Boothwyn, PA 19061 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,250+
Metropolitan Marlton
100 Conestoga Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053 -
Discounts1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,455+
Brookview Apartments
1235 Ashbourne Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,920 - $4,291Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,997 - $3,296
Eastside Flats Apartments
335 E King St, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,915+Base Rent$1,894 - $3,053Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,133
SouthStar Lofts
521 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Price Drop. $544 Off1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,577+3 BEDS$3,491+
Burrough's Mill
1 Burroughs Mill Cir, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$4,047+Base Rent$1,993 - $4,162Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,073 - $4,242
Locust on the Park
201 S 25th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
-
1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,020+
Metropolitan West Chester
300 E Marshall St, West Chester, PA 19380 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Helston
3801 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,545+
450 Green Apartments
450 Forrest Ave, Norristown, PA 19401 -
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,395+
Audubon Apartment Homes
6242 Roosevelt Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19149 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,097+3 BEDS$2,497+
Valley Stream Apartments
2100 N Line St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,016+
Mount Laurel Crossing
1 Larchmont Pl, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,820+3 BEDS$5,438+Base Rent$2,066 - $5,418Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,146 - $5,498
Riverloft
2300 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,685
The Avenue at East Falls
5450 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $373 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$2,034 - $11,126Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,618
The Granary
1901 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$2,599+
The Plaza Apartments
1250 Greenwood Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,539+
Valley Forge Towers North
3000 Valley Forge Cir, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,497+
Concord Court Apartments
3701 Concord Rd, Aston, PA 19014 -
1 BED$2,231+2 BEDS$2,843+
Heights at Glen Mills
1000 Ellis Dr, Glen Mills, PA 19342 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$3,073+
The Austin Apartment Homes
1600 Club Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,850+
The Franklin Residences
822-834 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,708+
The Residences at Rodney Square
902-912 N Market St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,080+
The Residences at Mid-town Park
116 W 9th St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Good Value1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,610+
Metropolitan West Goshen
812 Goshen Rd, West Chester, PA 19380 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,610+
Metropolitan Roxborough
7841 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,510+
The Glen at Bucks Apartments and Townhomes
675 E Street Rd, Warminster, PA 18974 -
Discounts1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,570+
The Woods at Ambler, an Eagle Rock Community
1410 E Butler Pike, Ambler, PA 19002 -
1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,915+4 BEDS$3,085+
Ramblewood Village
1190 S Church St, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054 -