Apartments for Rent near Northeast Shopping Center in Philadelphia, PA - Page 6
-
1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,015+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$3,453+3 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$1,693 - $4,847Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,863
The Sterling Apartment Homes
1815 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,595+5 BEDS$5,000+
Roosevelt Apartments
2220 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200
Fairview Arms Apartments
5201-5219 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,293+Base Rent$2,115 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,382
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,756Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,795+
The Commonwealth
1201 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,239+
The Drake
1512 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,000+
Strafford Station Apartment Homes
432 Strafford Ave, Wayne, PA 19087 -
|1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,156+
Laurel Green Apartments
1 Courtney Way, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,519+
Townhomes at Gateway
3228 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,250+
Colonial Gardens Trenton Proud LLC
455 W State St, Trenton, NJ 08618 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,759+
ReNew Logan Square
1 Franklin Town Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,651+1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$7,250+3 BEDS$10,500+
210 South 12th
210 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,598+
The Astir Callowhill
1314 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,611+
Packard Building
317-321 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$2,435 - $2,619Required Monthly Fees$5 - $7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,440 - $2,626
HeatherGate at Oxford Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8101 Fonthill Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
|1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,048+
Apex Manayunk
4601 Flat Rock Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$2,517+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,307 - $3,007
The Randall
523 Chestnut Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,388+
Arrive Valley Forge
1876 Minutemen Ln, Eagleville, PA 19403 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,942+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$4,286+3 BEDS$13,597+Base Rent$1,845 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $13,597
Jessup House
1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,990Required Monthly Fees$86 - $90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281 - $4,080
Sylvan Woods Evesham
3 Executive Dr, Evesham, NJ 08053 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$3,075+
Fishtown Urby
1700 N Front St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,737+
Willowyck
1 Marlbrook Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
|1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,635+3 BEDS$3,435+
Townline Townhomes
75 Townline Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,822 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,403
Butler Square
409 E Butler Ave, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,308+3 BEDS$4,067+
The Caswell at Runnymeade
1000 Bluebird Vw, Newtown Square, PA 19073 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,950+
The Luxe in Fishtown West
1705 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,570+
Rancocas Pointe
2315 Rancocas Rd, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,395+
Luna on Pine
400 S 40th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,819+
Middletown Trace Apartments
800 Trenton Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,200+
ER UC Flats LLC
4612-4620 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,999+
Cooper River Plaza Apartments
5105 N Park Dr, Pennsauken, NJ 08109 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Ivy
4311 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Peak at Scotts Lane
3449 Scotts Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19129